Miami-Dade County, Florida Basics:


Miami-Dade County Florida - Government Site

Population: 2,592,710
Area: 1898 square miles
County seat: Miami
Area code(s) in use: 305
Time zone: EST
High school graduate or higher: 78.2%
Bachelor's degree or higher: 26.3%
Median household income: $43,464
Persons in poverty: 19.1%
Home ownership rate: 56.8%
Mean travel time to work: 29.1 minutes


Adjacent counties:
Broward  Collier  Monroe  

Find in Florida

Map of the Miami-Dade County area


Our detail map of Miami-Dade County shows the Miami-Dade County, Florida boundary lines and other interesting items.

Places in Miami-Dade County, Florida

  Airports     show all on map

Aventura Heliport, B & L Farms Airport, Baptist Hospital Heliport, Biscayne Bay Seaplane Base, Biscayne Seaplane Base, Burrs Strip Airport, Capeletti Heliport, Central District Police Station Heliport, Coopland Landing Strip, Davis Landing Strip, Doral Ocean Beach Resort Heliport, Doral Resort and Country Club Heliport, Emergency Heliport, Fisher Island Heliport, Florida Power and Light Corporation Heliport, FPL Turkey Point Heliport, Gold Coast Heliport, Gouldstein Landing Strip, Holley Landing Strip, Homestead Air Reserve Base, Homestead General Aviation Airport, Hugos Stolport, International Place Heliport, Intra Coastal Police Sub-Station Heliport, Jackson Memorial Hospital Heliport, Joe Robbie Stadium Heliport, Kelly Tractor Company Heliport, Kendall District Station Heliport, Kendall Gliderport, Kendall-Tamiami Executive Airport, Kendall-Tamiami Executive Airport, Lindbergh's Landing Airport, Mac's Field Airport, Mercy Hospital Heliport, Miami - Dade County Mosquito Control Heliport, Miami Childrens Hospital Heliport, Miami Federal Reserve Bank Heliport, Miami Gliderport, Miami Gliderport Landing Strip, Miami Heliport, Miami Herald Heliport, Miami International Airport, Miami Police Heliport, Miami-Dade County Mosquito Control Heliport, Miami-Dade County Tamiami Stadium Heliport, MJD Airport, Mount Sinai Medical Center Heliport, North Shore Medical Center Heliport, Opa Locka West Airport, Opa-Locka Executive Airport, Palmetto General Hospital Heliport, Parkway Regional Medical Center Heliport, Redland Field, Richards Field Airport, South Dade Community Health Center Heliport, Southeast Bank Operations Center Heliport, Southwest Police Sub Station Heliport, The Wright Place Airport, Vihler Landing Strip, Watson Island International Seaplane Base, WSVN Television Channel 7 Heliport

  Arches     show all on map

Arch Creek Natural Bridge (historical)

  Bars     show all on map

Ajax Reef, Bache Shoal, Biscayne Flats, Black Ledge, Bowles Bank, Caesar Creek Bank, Cutter Bank, Featherbed Bank, Long Reef, Margot Fish Shoal, Pacific Reef, Pelican Bank, Triumph Reef

  Bays     show all on map

Bella Vista Bay, Biscayne Bay, Dumfoundling Bay, Joe Bay, Jones Lagoon, Pearl Bay, Sandwich Cove, Sawyer Cove, South Basin

  Beaches     show all on map

Crandon Beach, Haulover Beach, Ocean Terrace Public Beach, Tahiti Beach, Virginia Beach

  Bridges     show all on map

Bay Bridge, Bear Cut Bridge, Brickell Avenue Bridge, Milton Littman Memorial Bridge, Twin Creek Bridge, West Bridge, William M Powell Bridge

  Buildings     show all on map

27th Avenue Teen Center, 80th Terrace Health Center, A Caring Place Day Care Center, A Child's Place, A To Z for Kids Day Care Center, Abbott Nursery and Day Care Center, Abc Child Care Center, Abc Day Care Center Number 1, Abig Childs Place Day Care Center, Abig Satellite Learning Center, Adler Shinensky Library, Adranah's Day Care Center, Advance Learning Center, Advent Lutheran Church Child Care Center, Aim High Day Care Center, Aim High Learning Center, Airport North Side Fire Station, Aleida Martinez Family Day Care Center, Allapattah Child Care Center, Allapattah Library, Allapattah Wynwood Community Development Center, Allapattah Wynwood Jardin Infantile, Allapattah YMCA Kinder Kamp Development Center, Alper Jewish Community Center, Alpha and Omega Christian Day Care Center, Alphabet Soup Learning Center, Ame Activities Kiddie Ranch Day Care Center, American Airlines Arena, American Ambulance, American Medical Response, AmericanAirlines Arena, Ana Sandoval Family Day Care Center, Anderson's Kids Ranch Day Care Center, Angelee Day Care Center, Ara Gallery Cultural Center, Arc Project Thrive Number 4 Day Care Center, Arch Creek Nursing Home, Art Deco Welcome Center, ArtCenter South Florida, Aurora Medina Family Day Care Home, Aventura Fire Station, Aventura Learning Center, Aventura Police Station, Avila Day Care Center, Azolina Young Family Day Care Center, B T After School Care Club, Baby Nursery Christian Day Care Center, Bailey Day Care Center, Baker Day Care Center, Bal Harbour Police Station, Bal Harbour Town Hall, Ball of Fire Paradise Day Care Center, Bambi Day Care Center, Bambi Land Day Care Center, Bamby's Day Care Center, Barn Theater, Bass Museum of Art, Bay Harbour Islands Police Station, Becky Veal - Niblack Day Care Center, Belfon Day Care Center, Berkshire Infant Care, Berkshire Manor, Beth David Day School and Early Childhood Education Center, Beth David Early Childhood Center, Beth Torah Adath Yeshurun, Bethany Lutheran Day Care Center, Bethel Baptist Day Care Center, Bethel Day Care Center, Betty's Learning Center, Bible Baptist Church Day Care Center, Big Star Day Care Center, Biscayne Gardens Day Care Center, Biscayne Park Police Station, Biscayne Park Village Hall, Bola Child Care and Learning Center, Borges Day Care Center, Brave Day Care Center, Brickell Children's Center, Brockway Memorial Library, Brookwood Gardens Convalescent Center, Bryan Day Care Center, Bugs Bunny Day Care Center, Bunche Park Fire Station, C B Knight Child Development Center, Calvary Baptist Church Day Care Center, Camp Carnival Child Development Center, Canaan Child Development Center, Candyland Child Care Center, Caperucita Child Care Center, Care A Lot Day Care Center, Cari Cares for Kids Day Care Center, Caring Community Center, Caring for Kids Day Care Center, Carol Day Care Center, Carol Glasman Donaldson Child Care Center, Carratala Day Care Center, Carver YMCA Early Childhood Development Center, Casa Dei Bambini Day Care Center, Castillo Day Care Center, Cecile Day Care Center, Cedarail Child Care Center, Center of Contemporary Art, Centro Cultural Espanol De Cooperacion Ibero Americana, Centro Hispano Catholic Childcare Center, Centro Mater Day Care Center, Centro Mater West Day Care Center, Chamber of Commerce, Charlton W Tebeau Library of Florida History, Cherish Child Center, Child Care Center, Child Care Laboratory, Children Christian Learning Center, Children's Clubhouse Day Care Center, Children's Creative Learning Center, Children's Paradise Child Care Center, Childrens Cardiac Home (historical), Childrens Enrichment Center, Childrens World Day Care Center, Christain Day Care Center, Christian Creative Learning Center, Christian Learning Center, Christian Montessori Child House, Christine Curry Child Development Center, Church of Living God Day Care Center, Cinderella Day Care, City College Miami Campus Library, City of Miami Administration Building, City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 1, City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 2, City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 3, City of Miami Beach Fire Rescue Department Station 4, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 1, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 10, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 11, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 12, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 13, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 14, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 2, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 4, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 5, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 6, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 7, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 8, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Station 9, City of Miami Department of Fire Rescue Support Services Division, City of Miami Fire and Rescue, City of North Miami Museum of Contemporary Art, Civic Center Library Kiosk, Claridge House Nursing and Rehabilitation Center, Cleare Day Care Center, Coconut Grove Convention Center, Coconut Grove Library, Coconut Grove Playhouse, Collier Day Care Center, Colony Theatre, Community Health Action Team, Community Health Center of South Dade, Community Outreach Center, Comprehensive Day Care Center, Convoy Point Visitors Center, Cope Center North Nurturing Center, COPE Center South Day Care Center, Coral Child Care Center, Coral Gables Chamber of Commerce, Coral Gables Congregational Early Childhood Center, Coral Gables Convalescent Center, Coral Gables Fire Department Station 1, Coral Gables Fire Department Station 2, Coral Gables Fire Department Station 3, Coral Gables International Art Center, Coral Gables Library, Coral Gables Police Station, Coral Gables Public Library, Coral Reef Library, Coral Reef Nursing and Rehabilitation Center, Coral Reef Nursing and Rehabilitation Hospital, Country Club Children's Care Center, Countryside Early Learning Center, Creating and Growing Child Development Center, Creative Kids Learning Center, Creative Learning Center of Central Presbyterian Church, Cruz Day Care Center, Cuban Museum, Cuban Museum of Arts and Culture, Culmer-Overtown Library, Cutler Bay Police Department, Cutler Ridge Center, Cutler Ridge Police Station, Cutler Ridge Skate Park, Dade Correctional Institute, Dade County Auditorium, Dade County Youth Fair, David Herring Training Facility, Daycare at Belafonte Tacolcy Center, Deas Day Care Center, Deering Bay Yacht and Country Club, Department of Health Rehabilative Services, Devon Aire Kiddy College, Discovery Day Care Center, Discovery Years Child Care Center, Donald's Day Care Center, Donny's Day Care Center, Doral Library, Doral Police Department, Dottie's Little Red Skool House, Downtown Family Health Center, Downtown Toddler Club Day Care Center, Duharts Day Care Center, Early Start Christian Day Care Center, Eaton Park Day Care Center, Ebenezer Day Care Center, Edison Center Library, Edith Hunter Family Day Care Center, Eighth Street Day Care Center, El Arca Day Care Center, El Caballito Blanco Day Care Center, El Portal City Hall, El Portal Municipal Building, El Portal Police Station, El Redentor Day Care, El Travieso Day Care Center, Elba Lemus Family Day Care Home, Elisa Lopez Family Day Care Center, Elizabeth E Curtis Child Care Center, Elsa Talero Family Day Care Home, Elvira Paulin Family Day Care Center, Emaus Day Care Center, Emmanuel Kindergarten and Day Care Center, Espinoza Day Care Center, Ethel Moreland Child Care Center, Evelyn King Day Care Center, Evelyn Richardson Family Day Care Center, Everglade Child Development Center, Everglades Correctional Institution, Everglades National Park East Everglades Station, Everglades National Park Fire Cache, Everglades Visitors Center, Fair Havens Center, Fairchild Tropical Gardens Montgomery Library, Fairlawn Library, Fantasyland Day Care Center, Farahs Angels Day Care Center, Federal Aviation Administration Building, Federal Aviation Administration Building, First Baptist Church Day Care Center, First Spanish United Presbyterian Church Day Care Center, Flagler Memorial Library, Floral Heights Afterschool Care Center, Florida City Community Center, Florida City Police Station, Florida Club Care Center, Florida Highway Patrol Snapper Creek Service Plaza, Florida Highway Patrol Troop E Investigations, Florida Medi - Van Ambulance Service, Florida Memorial College Library, Florida Memorial University Nathan W Collier Library, Floridean Nursing Home, Flowers Day Care Center, For Kids Sake Academy, Fountainhead Nursing and Convalescent Center, Franco Nursing Home, Freedom Tower Station, Friendship Presbyterian Day Care Center, Fulford Christian Day Care, Fun Care Learning Center, Funway Learning Center, Garden Center Conservatory, Genesis Chid Care Center, Gigi Family Child Care Center, Gilbert's Angels Day Care Center, Gingerbread House Day Care Center, Gladys Molina Family Day Care Center, Glory of God Child Development Center, Gold Coast Railroad Museum, Golden Beach City Hall, Golden Beach Police Station, Golden Glades Day Care Center, Golden Glades Unit, Gonzalez Day Care Center, Gonzalez Day Care Center, Gonzalez Day Care Center, Gonzalez Day Care Center, Good Shepherd Catholic Church Day Care Center, Good Shepherd Day Care Center, Good Shepherd Neighborhood Center, Grace Lutheran Church Child Learning Center, Graceous Care Learning Center, Gramercy Park Nursing Center, Grapeland Heights Library, Gratigny Day Care Center, Great Beginnings Day Care Center, Greenwich Studios, Greynolds Park Manor Rehabilitation Center, Griffing Adult Center, Growing Place of Coral Gables First United Methodist Church, Guardian Shepherd Lutheran Christian Day School, Gudelia Moreira Family Day Care Center, Gusman Center, Gwen Margolis Community Center, Haitian Heritage Museum, Hampton Court Nursing and Rehabilitation Center, Happy Babies Day Care Center, Happy Children Day Care Center, Happy Children's Day Care Center, Happy Day Care Center, Happy Day Nursery Day Care Center, Happy Days Child Care Center, Happy Faces Dade County Day Care Center, Happy Faces Day Care Center, Happy Faces II Day Care Center, Happy Faces of Westwood Day Care Center, Happy Hippo Day Care and Learning Center, Happy Kids Child Care Center, Happy Kids Too Child Care Center, Harvey Day Care Center, Hazel Crawford Day Care Center, Head Start Intervention Center, Heartland Health Care Center -Hialeah, Heartland Health Care Center-Kendall, Heartland Preschool and Daycare Center, Hebrew Home for the Aged - North Dade, Heritage Nursing and Rehabilitation Center, Hialeah Convalescent Home, Hialeah Fire Department Station 1, Hialeah Fire Department Station 2, Hialeah Fire Department Station 3, Hialeah Fire Department Station 4, Hialeah Fire Department Station 5, Hialeah Fire Department Station 6, Hialeah Fire Department Station 7, Hialeah Fire Department Station 8, Hialeah Gardens Branch Library, Hialeah Gardens Police Station, Hialeah Gardens Police Substation, Hialeah Hospital George H Wessel Memorial Library, Hialeah Housing Authority Day Care Center, Hialeah Metro Police Sub-Station Number 2, Hialeah Police Department - Property and Evidence, Hialeah Police Station, Hialeah Police Substation, Hialeah Police Substation, Hialeah Shores Nursing and Rehabilitation Center, Hispanic Library, Historical Museum of South Florida, Holy Comforter Day Care Center, Holy Redeemer Toddler & Infants Day Care Center, Homestead Air Reserve Base Fire Department, Homestead Chamber of Commerce, Homestead Correctional Institution, Homestead Family YMCA Day Care Center, Homestead Library, Homestead Manor, Homestead Police Station, Homestead-Florida City Health Center, Homestead-Florida City Neighborhood Service Center, Honey Hill Fire Station, Horta Day Care Center, Hudson Early Childhood Education Center, Iglesia Bautista Getsemani Day Care Center, IHS at Green Briar, Indian Creek Village Police Station, Interama, Interamerican Community Church Day Center, Interamerican Community Day Care Center, International Jose Marti YMCA Day Care Center, Isabel Vasquez Family Day Care Center, It's A Small World Learning Center, J Ingraham Early Childhood Development Center, Jackie Gleason Theater of the Performing Arts, Jackson Day Care Center, Jackson Heights Rehabilitation Center, Jackson Infant-Toddler Center, Jackson Plaza Nursings and Rehabiliation Center, James L Knight Center, Janero Day Care Center, Jays Learning Center, Jean's Kiddie Kollege, Jesca - Liberty Square Child Care Center, Jesca 4 Caleb Childhood Program, Jesca V Culmer Park Early Childhood Center, Jesca Vi Jackson Dade Childhood Center, Jesus Place Day Care Center, Jewish Community Center Michael and Ann Russell Branch, Jiny's Learning Center, JMD Loving Day Care Center, Jo Ann Lee Academy, John F Kennedy Library, Johnson's Toddlers University, Joseph Caleb Community Center, Joyce West Family Day Care Home, Juanita Mann Health Center, Juanita's Day Care Center, Just Kids Day Care Center, Justice Building, Juvenile Justice Center Clinic, Kaleidoscope Kids Day Center, Kendall Library, Kendall Police Station, Key Biscayne Chamber of Commerce, Key Biscayne Library, Key Biscayne Police Station, Keystone Community Center, Kiara Day Care Center, Kid Station Day Care Center, Kid Station Day Care Center, Kid Station Day Care Center, Kid's Love Day Care Center, Kid's Playhouse Child Care Center, Kid's USA Child Care Center, Kidco Child Care Center Number 3, Kidco Child Care Number 1 Day Care Center, Kidco Child Care Number 2 Day Care Center, Kidco Learning Center, Kiddie Academy, Kiddie Child Care Center, Kiddie College of South Miami, Kiddie Corner Day Care Center, Kiddie Corner Day Care Center, Kiddie Country Club, Kiddie Day Care, Kiddie Kampus, Kiddie Kampus Matoodles, Kiddie Kampus Too Day Care Center, Kiddie Kingdom Child Care Center, Kiddie Wonderland Day Care Center, Kiddieland Child Care Center, Kiddies Day Care Center, Kiddies Infant Care, Kids Adventure Learning Center, Kids at Heart Day Care Center, Kids City Day Care Center, Kids Depot Day Care Center, Kids In Action Day Care Center, Kids Klub International, Kids Learning Center, Kids on the Move and More Day Care Center, Kids Paradise Day Care Center, Kids R Us Day Care Center, Kids World Child Care Center, Kids Zone Day Care Center, Kim Kiz of Liberty Day Care Center, Kinder Babez Academy and Day Care Center, Kinder Care Learning Center, Kinder Care Learning Center, Kinder Care Learning Center, Knight Convention Center, Koubek Center, La Petite Academy, La Petite Academy 2, La Petite Academy Child Care Center, La Petite Academy Number 3, La Premiere Ecole, La Progresiva Presbyterian School, La Scala Day Care Center II, La Scala Preschool El Bebe Day Care Center, La Scala Preschool Il Bambino, La Scala Preschool L'Enfant Day Care Center, La Scala Preschool Musikids, Lago Mar Preschool, Laisney Day Care Center, Lakes Preschool, Lakeview Baptist Day Care Center, Lakeview United Methodist Day Care Center, Landow Yeshiva Center, Las Americas Day Care Center, Las Palmas Day Care Center, Latin American Art Museum, Latin Quarter Cultural Center of Miami, Leilany Day Care Center, Leisure City Elementary-YMCA Prime Time, Lemon City Day Care Center, Lemon City Library, Lemon City Park Day Care Center, Lewis Day Care Center, Li'L Buddies Day Care Center, Libby's Kiddie Care Day Care Center, Lil People Paradise Day Care Center, Lincoln Marti Child Care Center, Lincoln Marti Day Care Center, Lincoln Marti Day Care Number 10, Lincoln Theatre-New World Symphony Building, Lincoln-Marti Day Care Center, Lincoln-Marti Day Care Center, Linda Ray Intervention Center, Lindsey Hopkins Child Care Center, Little Angels Christian Day Care Center, Little Angels of Westland Day Care Center, Little Cruisers Child Development Center, Little Dividends Child Devlopment Center, Little Dolphin Number 2 Day Care Center, Little Dream Dolphin Day Care Center, Little Friends Child Care Center, Little People Learning Center, Little Precious Day Care Center, Little Promises Day Care Center, Little Pumpkin Day Care Center, Little River Baptist Day Care Center, Little River Library, Little Shaver Day Care Center, Little Thinkers Club Day Care Center, Little Tigers Day Care Center, Little Village Day Care Center, Lord's Day Care Center, Love the Little Children Day Care Center, Love Thy Kids Academy, Loving Child Care Day Care Center, Lowe Art Gallery, Lowe Art Museum, Lua A Curtis Library, Lucy Street Clinic, M and M Kids Day Care Center, Mahi Shrine Auditorium, Maldonodo Day Care Center, Mar-Kiss Child Care Center, Maranatha Seventh Day Adventist Day Care Center, Margie's House Day Care Center, Maria Padron Family Day Care Center, Marks Day Care Center, Martin Luther King Health Center, Martin Luther King YMCA Day Care Center, McArthur Day Care Center, McDonald's Playworld of Knowledge Day Care Center, Medical Care Transportation, Medley Police Station, Medley Satellite Police Station, Meija Day Care Center, Merrick House, Metro - Dade Police Communications Bureau, Metro Dade County Police Department, Metro Dade Justice Building, Metropolitan Baptist Church Day Care Center, Metropolitan Dade Agriculture Center, Metropolitan Day Care Center, Mi Casita Day Care Center, Miami - Dade College Police Department, Miami - Dade Community College Wolfson Campus Library, Miami - Dade County Auditorium, Miami - Dade County Citizens Crime Watch, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 1, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 10, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 11, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 12, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 13, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 14, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 15, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 16, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 17, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 19, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 2, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 20, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 21, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 22, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 23, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 24, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 25, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 26, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 27, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 28, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 29, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 3, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 30, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 31, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 32, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 33, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 34, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 35, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 36, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 37, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 38, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 39, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 4, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 40, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 42, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 43, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 44, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 45, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 46, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 47, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 48, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 49, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 5, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 50, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 51, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 52, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 53, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 54, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 55, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 56, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 57, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 58, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 59, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 6, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 61, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 63, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 64, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 65, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 66, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 7, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 8, Miami - Dade County Fire Rescue Station 9, Miami - Dade County Historical Museum of Southern Florida, Miami - Dade County Jury Pool - Criminal, Miami - Dade County Law Library, Miami - Dade County Metro Police Department, Miami - Dade County Metro Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police - Court Liaison, Miami - Dade County Police - Investigation, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department, Miami - Dade County Police Department - Dare, Miami - Dade County Police Department - Evidence, Miami - Dade County Police Department - Operations Bureau, Miami - Dade County Police Department - Special Patrol, Miami - Dade County Police Department - Warrants Bureau, Miami - Dade County Police Department Hammocks Station, Miami - Dade County Police Department Intercoastal Station, Miami - Dade County Police Department Northside Station, Miami - Dade Fire Rescue Training Center, Miami - Dade Police Department Metropolitan Police Institute (Training Bureau), Miami - Dade Public Library System Country Walk Branch Library, Miami - Dade School Police Department, Miami Alapattah Police Station, Miami Art Center, Miami Art Museum, Miami Bayside Police Mini Station, Miami Beach - Beach Patrol Department, Miami Beach - Beach Patrol Ocean Rescue, Miami Beach Chamber of Commerce, Miami Beach City Hall, Miami Beach Convention Center, Miami Beach Fire / Rescue Station 4, Miami Beach Health Center, Miami Beach Hebrew Home for the Aged, Miami Beach Methodist Church Care Center, Miami Beach Police Station, Miami Beach Police Substation, Miami Beach Public Library, Miami Beach Theater of the Performing Arts, Miami Behavioral Health Center Crisis Stabilization Unit, Miami Biltmore Hotel and Country Club, Miami Children's Hospital Child Care Center, Miami Childrens Musem, Miami City Hall, Miami Coral Way Network Police Station, Miami Dade County Main Library, Miami Dade Cultural Center, Miami Dade Public Library System Civic Center Station Branch Library, Miami Dade Public Library System Kendall Campus Library, Miami Downtown Police Station, Miami East Havana Network Police Station, Miami Edgewater Police Mini Station, Miami Fire / Rescue Station 10, Miami Fire and Rescue Training Center, Miami Fire College, Miami Flagami Network Police Station, Miami Free Zone, Miami Gardens Care Center, Miami Gardens Fire Station, Miami Gardens Police Department, Miami Gardens Police Department, Miami Halfway House, Miami Highway Patrol Troop E, Miami Hispanic Ballet and Creation Art Center, Miami Jewish Home, Miami Lakes Community Center, Miami Lakes Congregational Church Early Childhood Education Center, Miami Lakes Library, Miami Lakes Palm Springs North Library, Miami Lakes Police Department, Miami Lakes Technical Education Children's Center, Miami Little Haiti Network Police Station, Miami Museum of Science and Planetarium, Miami Museum of Science and Space Transit, Miami Museum of Science and Space Transit Planetarium, Miami North Police Station, Miami Northeast Coconut Grove Police Station, Miami Omni Police Station, Miami Overtown Police Station, Miami Police Department, Miami Police Department - Administration, Miami Police Department - Bomb Squad, Miami Police Department - Canine Unit, Miami Police Department - Crime Suppression, Miami Police Department - Internal Affairs, Miami Police Department - Investigations, Miami Police Department - Little Haiti NET, Miami Police Department - Marine Patrol, Miami Police Department - NET, Miami Police Department Little Havana NET, Miami Police Department West Flagler NET, Miami Police Station, Miami Regional Library at AOML, Miami Seaquarium, Miami Shores City Hall, Miami Shores Community Church Day Care Center, Miami Shores Fire Station, Miami Shores Mobile Crime Watch, Miami Shores Police Station, Miami Shores Presbyterian Church Day Care Center, Miami South Police Station, Miami Southwest Coconut Grove Network Police Station, Miami Springs Chamber of Commerce, Miami Springs Historical Society, Miami Springs Library, Miami Springs Police Station, Miami Springs Recreation Department Day Care Center, Miami Upper Eastside Police Station, Miami Wynwood Network Police Station, Miami-Dade County Courthouse, Miami-Dade County Courthouse Number 4, Miami-Dade County Fire and Rescue Headquarters, Miami-Dade County Police Headquarters, Miami-Dade County Stockade Pretrial Detention Center, Miami-Dade Public Library, Miccosukee Police Station, Michael Ann Russell Jewish Community Center, Michael Ann Russell Jewish Community Day Care Center, Michael-Ann Russell Jewish Community Center, Mickey and Minnie Day Care Number 2, Migdalia Valdes Family Day Care Center, Millan Day Care Center, Mizell Kiddie Kampus Day Care Center, Model City Library, Model City Library, Modello Head Start & Child Care Center, Monsignor William Barry Memorial Library, Montessori Children's House, Montessori Children's House, Moore Park Day Care Center, Mother of Christ Day Care Center, Mount Nebo Community Day Care Center, Mount Olive Lutheran School and Daycare Center, Mount Sinai - Saint Francis Nursing Home, Mount Sinai Satellite After School Center, Munoz Day Care Center, Museo Historico Cubano, Museum of Contemporary Art, Museum of the Americas, My Child's Dreams Day Care Center, My First Step Day Care Center, My Garden's Friend Day Care Center, My Kids Christian Day Care Center, My Kids Place Christian Day Care Center, My Little World Day Care Center, My Second Home Loving Care Day Care Center, Nana's Day Care Center, Nancy's Land Child Care Center, Naranja Recreation Center, Nathalie's Day Care Center, National Hurricane Center, National Hurricane Center, National Oceanic and Atmospheric Adminstration, New Aladdin Learning Center, New Generation Child Care and Development Center, New Life Baptist Church Day Care Center, New Riviera Health Resort, New Sunrise Day Care Center, New World Kids Academy, Noah's Ark Christian Child Care Center, Noah's Ark Learning Center, Norma Pozo Family Day Care Home, North Bay Village City Hall, North Bay Village City Hall - Police Chief, North Bay Village Police Station, North Campus Library Florida International University, North Central Library, North Dade Center of Modern Language Day Care Center, North Dade Community Development Children's Center, North Dade Community Development Corporation, North Dade Regional Library, North Hialeah Baptist Day Care Center, North Miami Baptist Academy, North Miami Beach City Hall, North Miami Beach Library, North Miami Beach Police Department, North Miami Beach Police Department - Neighborhood Resource, North Miami Beach Police Department - Neighborhood Resource Center, North Miami Beach Police Station, North Miami Beach Presbyterian Church Day Care Center, North Miami Early Childhood and Day Care Center, North Miami East Fire Station, North Miami Health Center, North Miami Library, North Miami Police Station, North Miami Public Library E May Avil Branch, North Regional Recreation Center, North Shore Community Center, North Shore Library, North Shore Nursing Home, Northeast Library, Northside Field Unit, Northwest Spanish Baptist Child Care, Northwood Baptist Church Day Care Center, Notre Dame Day Care Center, Nueva Jerusalen Christian Care Center, Nuevo Amanacer Day Care Center, O'Farrill Learning Center, Oak Grove Child Development Center, Obispo Duncan Day Care Center, Ocean Front Auditorium, Oceanside Extended Care Center, Ojus Community Center, Old Cutler Academy, Olga Music and Day Care Center, Olive Alexander Early Childhood Center, Opa Locka Crime Prevention, Opa Locka Library, Opa-Locka City Hall, Opa-Locka Community Correctional Center, Opa-Locka Educational Service Center, Opa-Locka Police Station, Opalocka Police Mini Station, Our Lady of Charity Day Care Center, Our Little Ones Day Care Center, Overtown Youth Center, Palace at Kendall Nursing and Rehabilitation Center, Palm Bay Club, Palm Garden, Palmetto Bay Police Department, Palmetto Health Center, Palmetto Subacute Care Center, Pearson Day Care Center, Pebbles Day Care Center, Pena Day Care Center, Perez Family Day Care Home, Perrine Center, Perrine Fire Station, Perrine Recreational Center, Peter Pan Child Care and Learning Center, Petit Carousel Day Care Center, Petrona Spoto Family Day Care Center, Phyl's Academy, Pinecrest Convalescent Home, Pinecrest Police Station, Pines Nursing Home, Pioneer Museum, Play and Learn Child Care Center, Plaza Nursing and Rehabilitation Center, Police Hall of Fame Museum, Ponce Plaza Nursing and Rehabiliation Center, Porta Kiosk Library, Precious Academy, Precious Smiles Day Care Center, Prime Time Tots Day Care Center, Progressive Day Care Center, Project Thrive Day Care Center, Project Thrive South Day Care Center, Raggedy Ann and Andy Child Development Center, Rainbow Day Care Center, Rainbow Intergenerational Day Care Center, Rainbow Little Havana Day Care Center, Rainbow Miami Beach Day Care Center, Rainbow Village Family Development Center, Rainbowland Academy, Raindrop Child Care Center, Randolph's Kiddies Inn Day Care Center, Ranson Everglades Children's Center, Rcha Everglades Day Care Center, Rcma Andrew Child Development Center, Rcma Centro Village Day Care Center, Rcma South Dade Day Care Center, Redland Fire Rescue Station 60, Refugee Health Clinic, Regents Park at Aventura, Religiosas Teatinas Day Care Center, Rem Learning Center, Rem Learning Center, Renacer Day Care Center, Revival Center Childcare, Revival Tabernacle Day Care Center, Ring Theater, Riverside Baptist Child Development Center, Riverside Care Center, Robert Morgan Vocational Technical Institute Day Care, Rodriguez Day Care Center, Rodriguez Day Care Center, Rojas Day Care Center, Rosie Lee Wesley Center, Roxy Performing Arts Center, Royal Kids Academy Number 2, Royals Kids Academy, Rudolph Day Care Center, Saga Bay Fire Station, Sagrada Familia Child Care Center, Saint Agnes Day Care Center, Saint Agnes Day Care Center, Saint Agnes Rainbow Village Family Development Center, Saint Alban's Christian Church Annex, Saint Alban's Day Nursery, Saint Albans Day Nursery Number 3, Saint Ann Mission - Naranja Center, Saint Anne's Nursing Center, Saint Catherines Rehabilitation Hospital, Saint Cecilia Day Care Center, Saint James African Methodist Episcopal Day Care Center, Saint John Vianney College Seminary Maytag Memorial Library, Saint Johns Tot Center Day Care Center, Saint Joseph's Child Care Center, Saint Lawrence Child Care Center, Saint Luke's Lutheran Day Care Center, Saint Pauls United Methodist Church Day Care Center, Saint Thomas University Law Library, Salter's Little Lambs Day Care Center, Salvation Army Day Care Center, Samuels Day Care Center, San Joaquin - West Perrine, Sanford L Ziff Jewish Museum of Florida, Savary Day Care Center, Scott Rakow Youth Center, Second Home Day Care Center, Sesame Street Child Care Center, Sesame Street Child Care Center, Sesame Street Child Care Center, Sesame Street Day Care Center, Sharie Conner Day Care Center, Shells Day Care Center, Shenandoah Library, Shenandoah Park Day Care Center, Sherry and Ernest Hamilton Day Care Center, Sheyes of Miami Number 2, Sheyes of Miami Young Achievers Nursery and Day Care Center, Sheyes Young Acheiver Day Care Center, Sierra Norwood Child Development Center, Skipper Chuck Child Care Center, Skipper Chuck Day Care Center, Skipper Chuck's Child Care Number 4, Small Fry Day Care Center, Small Fry Day Care Center, Small Fry Education Center, Small Fry Educational Center, Small Talk Academy, Small Wonders Child Care Center, Small Wonders of Miami Day Care Center, Small World Christian Day Care Center, Small World Day Care Center, Smiling Faces Day Care Center, Smith Homestead Hospital Day Care Center, Snapper Creek Nursing Home, Snow White Day Care Center, Sonia Garbutt Day Care Center, Soul Saving Station Day Care Center, South Dade Child Care Center, South Dade Government Center, South Dade Regional Library, South Dade Sewage Treatment Facility, South Dade Skill Center, South Florida Evaluation and Treatment Center, South Florida Fire Fighters, South Florida Reception Center, South Florida State Prison Reception Center Main Branch, South Florida State Prison Reception Center South Branch, South Miami Heights Fire Station, South Miami Hospital Child Care Center, South Miami Library, South Miami Police Station, South Miami-Dade Government Center, South Pointe Tower, South Shore Library, Southside Field Unit, Sparks Day Care Center, Special Needs Day Care Center, Spirit of Christ Child Development Center, Stafford Day Care Center, Star Bright Child Development Center, State Office Building, Sunbridge Care and Rehabilitation for South Miami, Sunflowers Day Care Center, Sunland Training Center, Sunlight Child Care Center, Sunny Day Care Center, Sunny Isles Beach Police Station, Sunrise Presbyterian Church Day Care Center, Sunset Blossom F Michel Child Development Center, Sunset Christian Academy, Sunshine and Sunset Adult Day Care Center, Sunshine Day Care Center, Super Kids Christian Day Care Center, Super Kids Day Care Center, Surf-Bal-Bay Library, Surfside Police Station, Surfside Town Hall, Susanna Wesley Heath Center, Swain Day Care Center, Sweetwater Center, Sweetwater City Youth Center, Sweetwater Police Department, Sweetwater Police Station, Tamiami Baptist Child Development Center, Tamiami Child Development Center, Tamiami United Methodist Day Care Center, Taylor Day Care Center, Taylor Day Care Center, Tender Loving Care Day Care Center, Tender Loving Christian Day Care Center, Terry's Day Nursery, The Angels Place Day Care Center, The Baby Club Day Care Center, The Baby School, The Big Bunny Day Care Center, The Candy House Day Care Center, The Caring Place Day Care Center, The Children Kingdom Learning Center, The Children's Center, The Children's House Day Care Center, The Family Center, The Growing and Learning Center, The Growing Place Day Care Center, The Learning Garden Day Care Center, The Learning Nest Day Care Center, The Learning School 2 Day Care Center, The Learning Tree II Day Care Center, The Little House of Mary Day Care Center, The New Beavers Kiddie Kollege, The New Generation Day Care Center, The Nursing Center at Mercy, The Pumpkin Share Day Care Center, The Salvation Army Hialeah Day Care, The School House Day Care Center, The Spirit of the Lord Day Care Center, The Waterford Convalescent Center, Third District Court of Appeals Library, Thomas Day Care Center, Thumbelina Learning Center, Tiny Town Day Care Center, Tiny Town Development Center, Toddler's Inn, Totland Child Care Center, Tots 'R' Us Christian Preschool, Town Park Day Care Center, Trapp Day Care Center, Treasure Isle Care Center, Trinity International University Library, Turnpike Fire Station, Tutor Me Day Care Center, Tutor Time Child Care Learning Center, Tutor Time Child Care Learning Center, Tysba Day Care and Learning Center, Unification Child Care Center, United Cerebral Palsy Association of Miami Day Care Center, United States Plant Introduction Station, University Baptist Child Development Center, University Christian Children's Center, University of Miami, University of Miami Canterbury Child Care Center, University of Miami Debbie Institute Day Care Center, University of Miami School of Law Library, University Park Library, Vasquez Day Care Center, Victoria Nursing and Rehabilitation Center, Villa Maria Nursing Center, Village Fresh Start Day Care Center, Village of Key Biscayne Fire Rescue Department, Virginia Gardens Police Station, Vizcaya Museum, Wanza and Braxton Pink and Blue Day Care Center, Watercrest Care Center, We Love Kids Day Care Center, Wee Care Day Care Center, West Dade Regional Library and Governement Center, West Day Care Center, West Flagler Library, West Gables Health Care Center, West Gables Rehabilitation Hospital, West Kendall Regional Library, West Miami Police Station, West Perrine Child Development Center, West Perrine Health Center, West Sunset Fire Station, Westbrook Day Care Center, Whitehurst Day Care Center, Whole Word Christian Academy, William Lehman Day Care Center, Williams Day Care Center, Williams Day Care Center, Wings Over Miami Air Museum, Wise Kids Day Care Center, Wolfsonian Gallery, Work and Play Center, World Chess Hall of Fame, World of Children Day Care Center, World Trade Center, YMCA Harris Field, YMCA International, YMCA of Greater Miami, YMCA Tatum Park, Yolanda's Garden School, Young America Day Care Center, Young America Number 1 Day Care Center, Young America Number 2 Day Care Center, Young Children In Action Day Care Center, Young Expectations Day Care Center, Young President's Club Day Care Center, Young Years Child Care Center, YWCA Cain Towers Child Care Center, YWCA Citrus Grove, YWCA Downtown Playhouse, YWCA Florida City, YWCA Gerry Sweet, YWCA Liberty City, Zeta Community Center

  Canals     show all on map

Aerojet Canal Number C-111, Agricultural Canal, Bel Aire Canal Number C 1-N, Belle Aire Canal C-1N, Biscayne Canal, Biscayne Canal Number C-8, Black Creek Canal C-1, Black Creek Canal NO C-1W, Black Creek Canal Number C-1, Blue Shanty Canal, Broad Canal, Canal 111, Canal 111E, Canal L 31 E, Canal Number C-110, Collins Canal, Comfort Canal Number C-5, Coral Gables Canal, Cutler Drain Canal C-100, Cutler Drain Canal C-100A, Cutler Drain Canal C-100B, Cutler Drain Canal Number C-100, Cutler Drain Canal Number C-100, Cutler Drain Canal Number C-100 A, Cutler Drain Canal Number C-100 C, Florida City Canal, Grand Canal, Little River Canal, Little River Canal Number C-7, Miami Canal Number C-6, Military Canal, Model Land Canal, Mowry Canal Number C-103, North Canal, Pennsuco Canal, Princeton Canal Number C-102, Royal Galdes Canal, Seybold Canal, Snake Creek Canal, Snapper Creek Canal Number C-2, South Side Canal, Spur Canal Number Four, Spur Canal Number One, Tamiami Canal Number C-4, The Pines Canal, Twin Lakes Canal, United States Highway Canal Number C-109

  Capes     show all on map

Barnes Point, Bay Point, Billys Point, Biscayne Point, Black Point, Brickell Point, Cape Florida, Card Point, Christmas Point, Convoy Point, Coon Point, Crocodile Point, Fender Point, Harbor Point, Jones Point, Log Point, Mangrove Point, Mosquito Point, Mud Point, Northwest Point, Old Rhodes Point, Ott Point, Paradise Point, Petrel Point, Point Adelle, Point View, Porpoise Point, Sea Grape Point, Shark Point, Shark Point, Shoal Point, Southwest Point, Terrapin Point, Turkey Point, Turtle Point, West Point

  Cemeteries     show all on map

Charlotte Jane Memorial Park, Charlotte Jane Memorial Park Cemetery, City Cemetery, Dade Memorial Park, Dade South Memorial Park, Evergreen Memorial Park, Flagler Memorial Park, Graceland Memorial Park, Lakeside Memorial Park, Lakeside Memorial Park, Lincoln Evergreen Memorial Park, Lincoln Memorial Park, Miami Memorial, Miami Memorial Park Cemetery, Miami Shores Memorial Park, Mount Nebo Cemetery, Mount Sinai Memorial Park, Oaklawn Pet Cemetery, Our Lady of Mercy Cemetery, Palm Memorial Cemetery, Pine Lawn Memorial Cemetery, Pinelawn Memorial, Silver Green Cemetery, Star of David Memorial Park, Vista Memorial Gardens, Woodlawn Park Cemetery, Woodlawn Park Cemetery South

  Census     show all on map

Andover Census Designated Place (historical), Brownsville Census Designated Place, Bunche Park Census Designated Place (historical), Coral Terrace Census Designated Place, Country Club Census Designated Place, Country Walk Census Designated Place, Cutler Census Designated Place (historical), Cutler Ridge Census Designated Place (historical), East Perrine Census Designated Place (historical), Fisher Island Census Designated Place, Fountainebleau Census Designated Place, Gladeview Census Designated Place, Glenvar Heights Census Designated Place, Golden Glades Census Designated Place, Goulds Census Designated Place, Homestead Base Census Designated Place, Ives Estates Census Designated Place, Kendale Lakes Census Designated Place, Kendall Census Designated Place, Kendall West Census Designated Place, Lake Lucerne Census Designated Place (historical), Lakes by the Bay Census Designated Place (historical), Leisure City Census Designated Place, Naranja Census Designated Place, Norland Census Designated Place (historical), Ojus Census Designated Place, Olympia Heights Census Designated Place, Opa-locka North Census Designated Place (historical), Palm Springs North Census Designated Place, Palmetto Estates Census Designated Place, Pinewood Census Designated Place, Princeton Census Designated Place, Richmond Heights Census Designated Place, Richmond West Census Designated Place, Scott Lake Census Designated Place (historical), South Miami Heights Census Designated Place, Sunset Census Designated Place, Tamiami Census Designated Place, The Crossings Census Designated Place, The Hammocks Census Designated Place, Three Lakes Census Designated Place, University Park Census Designated Place, West Little River Census Designated Place, West Perrine Census Designated Place, Westchester Census Designated Place, Westview Census Designated Place, Westwood Lakes Census Designated Place

  Channels     show all on map

Bakers Haulover Inlet, Bear Cut, Biscayne Channel, Biscayne Creek, Biscayne Waterway, Caesar Creek, Cape Florida Channel, Coral Gables Waterway, Cutler Channel, Deering Channel, Dinner Key Channel, Entrada Channel, Fishermans Channel, Four-Way Channel, Government Cut, Indian Creek, Indian Creek, Intracoastal Waterway, Main Channel, Meloy Channel, Miami South Cannel, Midnight Pass, Normandy Waterway, Norris Cut, Old Rhodes Channel, Pacific Reef Channel, Sands Cut, Tatum Waterway

  Churches     show all on map

Allapattah Baptist Church, Alta Vista Church, B'nai Israel Synagogue, Bet Breira Synagogue, Beth David Synagogue, Beth El Congregation, Beth Torah Synagogue, Bethany Church of Miami, Bethany Mission Assembly of God, Bethel Apostolic Temple, Bethel Baptist Church, Bethel Pentecostal Holiness Church, Bethel Temple Church, Bible Baptist Church of the Redlands, Bird Road Baptist Church, Calvary Church, Calvary Church, Calvary Church, Cathedral del Pueblo, Central Baptist Church, Chinese Baptist Church, Christ Fellowship, Christ the King Catholic Church, Christ the King Church, Church of Christ, Church of Christ, Church of Christ Hialeah, Church of Christ Southwest, Church of Christ Written in Heaven, Church of Christ-Goulds, Church of God, Church of Resurrection, Church of the Ascension, Church of the Incarnation, Coconut Grove United Methodist Church, Concordia Lutheran Church-Kendall, Coral Church, Coral Park Baptist Church, Coral Village Church, Coral Way Hispanic United Methodist Church, Coral Way United Methodist Church, Corpus Christi Church, Covenant Baptist Church, Cutler Ridge Methodist Church, El Redentor Presbyterian Church, Evangel Church, Evangel Temple, Evangelism for Christ Church, Expressway Baptist Church, First Alliance Church, First Alliance Church, First Assembly of God, First Baptist Church, First Baptist Church of Ojos, First Baptist Church of Opa-Locka, First Baptist Church of Perrine, First Baptist Church of South Miami, First Baptist Church Westwood Lake, First Church of God-Anderson, First Pentecostal Church, First Presbyterian Church of Homestead, First United Methodist Church, Freedom Baptist Church, Freedom Christian Academy, French Speaking Baptist Church, Gateway Baptist Church, Gateway Church, Gladeview Church, Glendale Church, Golden Glades Church, Good Shepherd Catholic Church, Good Shepherd Church, Good Shepherd Church, Grace Baptist Church, Grace Baptist Church, Grace Church, Grace Church, Grace Church of Kendall, Graham Baptist Church, Graham Mission, Granada Presbyterian Church, Greater New Bethel Baptist Church, Greater Saint Paul African Methodist Episcopal Church, Haitian Catholic Center, Hialeah Baptist Temple, Highway Christian Church of Christ of the Apostolic Faith, Holy Comforter Episcopal Church, Holy Cross Church, Holy Family Church, Holy Family Church, Holy Redeemer Church, Holy Rosary Church, House of God Church, House of Prayer, I Am Sanctuary, Iglesia Bautista de Filadelfia, Iglesia Bautista de Westchester, Iglesia Bautista de Wynwood, Iglesia Bautista Ebenezer Church, Iglesia Bautista Libre Ebenezer, Iglesia Catolica Santa Barbara, Iglesia Church, Iglesia de Cristo en Opa-Locka, Iglesia Victoria, Immaculate Conception Church, Immanuel Church, Immanuel Lutheran Church, Interamerican Community Church, International Community Church, Kendall United Methodist Church, Killian Pines Church, Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses, La Casa del Seņor, Leisure City Church, Lively Stone Church of Miami, Meadowlane Church, Memorial Temple, Memorial Temple Baptist Church, Miami Beach First Baptist Church, Miami Church of Religious Science, Miami Gardens Church of Christ, Miami Shores Baptist Church, Miami Shores Church of Christ, Miami Springs Baptist Church, Mission Bautista Nueva Nacimiento, Modello Baptist Church, Monastery of the Exaltation of the Most Holy Cross, Mosaic Miami Church, Mother of Christ Catholic Church, Mount Calvary Baptist Church, Mount Olive Church, New Hope Assembly of God, New Life Baptist Church of Carol City, New Mount Zion Baptist Church, New Testament Church, New Way Fellowship Baptist Church, North Dade Bible Church, North Dade Community Church, North Hialeah Baptist Church, North Miami Avenue Church of God, Northeast Baptist Church, Northwest Baptist Church, Notre-Dame D'Haiti, Oak Grove Church, Old Curer Presbyterian Church, Olympia Heights Church, Open Bible Gospel Tabernacle, Our Lady of Lakes Catholic Church, Our Lady of Perpetual Help Church, Our Lady of the Divine Providence Catholic Church, Our Lady of the Holy Rosary Catholic Church, Palm Springs Church, Palmetto Baptist Church, Parkway Church, Pentecostal Tabernacle North Miami, Pinelands Church, Plymouth Church, Primera Iglesia Bautista Hispana de Westwood Lake, Princeton Church of the Nazarene, Redland Church, Reorganized Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints, Riverside Baptist Church, Riverside Church, Sacred Heart, Saint Agatha Church, Saint Agnes Catholic Church, Saint Andrew Church, Saint Andrew Greek Orthodox Church of Kendall, Saint Andrews Church, Saint Anthonys Church, Saint Athanasios Greek Orthodox Church, Saint Basil Catholic Church Byzantine Rite, Saint Basil Church, Saint Bernard de Clairvaux Episcopal Church, Saint Bernards Episcopal Church, Saint Brendan Church, Saint Catherine of Siena Church, Saint Catherine of Siena Church, Saint Cecilia Catholic Church, Saint Christophers by the Sea Church, Saint Dominics Catholic Church, Saint Francis de Sales Church, Saint Francis Xavier Church, Saint Francis Xavier Church, Saint Germain Foundation, Saint James Catholic Church, Saint James Church, Saint James Church, Saint John Episcopal Church, Saint John Neumann Church, Saint Johns Church, Saint Josephs Catholic Church, Saint Jude at Assumption Catholic Church-Melkite Rite, Saint Jude Church, Saint Kevin Church, Saint Kierans Church, Saint Lawrence Church, Saint Louis Catholic Church, Saint Luke Church, Saint Martha Church, Saint Mary Magdalen Church, Saint Marys Cathedral, Saint Matthews Free Will Baptist Church, Saint Michael the Archangel Church, Saint Michaels Catholic Church, Saint Monica Church, Saint Patricks Church, Saint Paul Church, Saint Paul Church, Saint Peter and Paul Catholic Church, Saint Peters Lutheran Church, Saint Simons Church, Saint Sophia Greek Orthodox Cathedral, Saint Sophias Church, Saint Thomas Church, Saint Thomas Church, Saint Thomas Episcopal Church, Saint Thomas University Chapel of Saint Anthony, Saint Timothy Church, Saint Timothys Church, Saint Vincent DePaul Church, Saints Peter and Paul Church, San Lazro Church, Santa Martha Catholic Church, Santa Rosa of Lima Catholic Church, Selah Tabernacle, Seventh Day Adventist Church Miami Spanish, Shalom Foursquare Gospel Church, Sharon Church, Shenandoah Church, Silver Palm United Methodist Church, South Dade Alliance Church, South Dade Christian Church, South Dade Church, South Miami Heights Church, Southwest Alliance Church, Southwest Community Church, Southwest Community Church, Stanton Memorial North Shore Church, Sunny Isles Church, Sunset Chapel, Sunset Chapel, Tamiami Baptist Church, Temple Adath Yeshuruh, Temple Beth Shalom, Temple Bnai Zion, Temple Hatikvah Messianic Assembly, Temple Israel, Temple Israel, Temple Judea, Temple Sinai, Temple Zion, The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints, The Cloisters of the Ancient Spanish Monastery, Traditional Catholic Church, Trinity Church, Trinity Church, Trinity United Methodist Church, Ukrainian Catholic Church Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Unity Center of Practical Christianity, Unity Center of Practical Christianity, University Assembly of God, University Baptist Church, University Christian Church, Upper Room Assembly of God, Upper Room Church, Village Green Church, Village Green Missionary Baptist Church, Visitation Catholic Church, Visitation Church, Wat Buddharangsi Buddhist Temple, Wayside Church, Westview Church, Westwood Lake First Baptist Church, Words of Life Fellowship Church

  Crossings     show all on map

Golden Glades Interchange 1, Interchange 1, Interchange 10A, Interchange 10B, Interchange 11, Interchange 12A, Interchange 12B, interchange 12C, Interchange 14, Interchange 16, Interchange 1A, Interchange 1A and 1B, Interchange 1A and 1B, Interchange 1B, Interchange 2, Interchange 2A, Interchange 2A, Interchange 2A and 2B, Interchange 2B, Interchange 2B, Interchange 2C, Interchange 2D, Interchange 3A, Interchange 3B, Interchange 4, Interchange 4A and 4B, Interchange 5, Interchange 5, Interchange 6A, Interchange 6B, Interchange 7, Interchange 8A, Interchange 8B, Interchange 9

  Guts     show all on map

Alligator Creek, Crane Creek, Davis Creek, Flamingo Waterway, Hurricane Creek, Lewis Cut, Mahi Waterway, McCormick Creek, Mud Creek, Oyster Creek, Safety Valve, Shark River Slough, Surprise Waterway, Taylor Slough, Trout Creek

  Harbors     show all on map

Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Marina, Brickell Place Marina, Cape Florida Anchorage, Coconut Grove Sailing Club Marina, Cocoplum Yacht Club Marina, Coral Reef Yacht Club Marina, Crandon Marina, Crandon Park Marina, Deering Bay Yacht Club Marina, Desired Haven Marina, Dinner Key Marina, Elliott Key Harbor, Grove Isle Marina, Grove Key Marina, Hardie Yachts Basin, Hurricane Cove Marina, Hurricane Harbor, Keystone Harbor Club Marina, La Coloma Marina, Legare Anchorage, Miamarina at Bayside Marina, Miami Outboard Club Marina, No Name Harbor, North Beach Marina, Palm Bay Marina, Poland Yacht Basin, River Run Yacht Club Marina, Snapper Creek Marina, Spinnaker Marina, Yacht Basin

  Hospitals     show all on map

A M I Kendall Regional Medical Center, Ambulatory Surgical Center of Miami, Aventura Hospital and Medical Center, Aventura Hospital and Medical Center, Baptist Hospital of Miami, Bascom Palmer Eye Institute and Anne Bates Leach Eye Hospital, Bon Secours Hospital, Bruce W Carter Veterans Affairs Medical Center, Cedars of Lebanon Hospital, Children's Center at Baptist Hospital of Miami, Columbia Behavioral Health Center, Coral Gables Hospital, Coral Gables Hospital, Coral Reef Hospital, Doral Palms Hospital, Douglas Gardens Hospital, Glenbeigh Hospital of Miami, Golden Glades Regional Medical Center, Grant Center Hospital, Grant Center Hospital of Miami, Harbor View Center, Harbor View Hospital, HealthSouth Doctors Hospital, HealthSouth Rehabilitation Hospital of Miami, Hialeah Hospital, Highland Park General Hospital, Highland Park General Hospital, Highland Park Pavilion Jackson Memorial Mental Health Hospital, Homestead Hospital, Jackson Memorial Hospital, Jackson Memorial Hospital, Jackson North Medical Center, Jackson South Community Hospital, Kendall Regional Medical Center, Kindred Hospital Coral Gables, Larkin Community Hospital, Medwise Center, Mercy Hospital, Metropolitan Hospital of Miami, Miami Childrens Hospital, Miami General Hospital, Miami General Hospital, Miami Heart Institute North, Miami Jewish Home and Hospital, Mount Sinai Hospital, Mount Sinai Medical Center, Mount Sinai Medical Center Heart Institute, National Children's Cardiac Hospital, North Gables Hospital (historical), North Miami Beach Surgical Center, North Miami General Hospital, North Miami Medical Center, North Shore Hospital, North Shore Medical Center, Northwest Hospital, Palm Springs General Hospital, Palmetto General Hospital, Perdue Medical Center, Saint Francis Hospital, Smith Hospital, South Dade Community Health Center, South Florida Evaluation and Treatment Center, South Miami Hospital, South Miami Hospital Transitional Care Facility, South Shore Hospital and Medical Center, South Shore Hospital and Medical Center, Southeastern Medical Center, Southern Winds Hospital, Southern Winds Hospital, University of Miami Hospital, University of Miami Hospital and Clinics, University of Miami Sylvester Comprehensive Cancer Center, Victoria Hospital, Villa Maria Hospital, Westchester General Hospital, Westchester General Hospital, Windmoor Healthcare of Miami

  Islands     show all on map

Adams Key, Allison Island, Arsenicker Key, Atlantic Island, Bauer Drive Hammock, Bella Vista Island, Belle Isle, Belle Meade Island, Big Hammock, Bird Key, Biscayne Island, Biscayne Island, Black Hammock, Boca Chita Key, Burlingame Island, Caesar Rock, Cane Mill Hammock, Central Island, Chekika Island, Chicken Key, Choctaw Hammock, Claughton Island, Custard Apple Hammock, Di Lido Island, Dinner Key, Dodge Island, Dogwood Hammock, Draft Dodge Island, East Arsenicker Key, Elliott Key, Fisher Island, Grossman Hammock, Grove Isle, Guava Hammock, Gumbo Limbo Hammock, Harbor Island, Hibiscus Island, Iron Pot Hammock, Irongrape Hammock, Isla Dorada, Isla Grande, Jack Clay Hammock, Jest Island, Johnny Buck Hammock, Key Biscayne, La Gorce Island, Little Madeira Hammock, Little Totten Key, Long Arsenicker Key, Long Island, Long Pine Key, Lummus Island (historical), Maderia Hammock, Mahogany Hammock, Mangrove Key, Meigs Key, Miccosukee Tribe Island, Noble Hammock, Normandy Isle, North Bay Island, North Island, Old Rhodes Key, Pace Picnic Islands, Palm Island, Papaya Hammock, Parachute Key, Paradise Key, Park View Island, Pine Island, Poinciana Hammock, Poincianna Island, Porgy Key, Pot Hammock, Ragged Keys, Reid Key, Rivo Alto Island, Rookery Key, Royal Palm Island, Rubicon Keys, Sams Island (historical), San Marco Island, San Marino Island, Sands Key, Sandspur Island, Seagrape Hammock, Sister Banks, Soldier Key, South Island, Star Island, Sunny Isles, Sunset Islands, Swan Key, Totten Key, Treasure Island, Venetian Islands, Virginia Key, Vulture Hammock, Watson Island, West Arsenicker Key

  Lakes     show all on map

Andover Lakes, Bass Lake, Blue Lagoon, Blue Lake, Blue Lake, Bluebird Lake, Coral Lake, Cravero Lake, Cuthbert Lake, Duck Lake, Emerald Lake, Enchanted Lake, Glenvar Lake, Greyknoll Lake, Hammock Lake, Henry Lake, Indian Creek Lake, Ixlater Lake, Kendale Lake, Kendale Lake, Kendall Lake, Lago Maggiore, Lago Minore, Lago Monaco, Lake Arcola, Lake Belmar, Lake Catalina, Lake Catalina, Lake Cecile, Lake Chekika, Lake Flamingo, Lake Galloway, Lake Henry, Lake Hialeah, Lake Joanne, Lake Karen, Lake Laura, Lake Laurence West, Lake Loladero, Lake Louise, Lake Louise, Lake Mahar, Lake Manning, Lake Oakland, Lake Pancoast, Lake Ruth, Lake Sable, Lake Stable, Lake Steven, Lake Ward, Lamar Lake, Little Arch Creek, Little Henry Lake, Little Lake Maule, Long Lake, Maule Lake, Middle Lake, Mirror Lake, Monroe Lake, Myrtle Lake, Ninemile Pond, North Lake, Palmer Lake, Palmetto Lake, Point Lake, Pouratis Pond, Republic Lake, Sabal Lake, San Sebastian Lake, Scott Lake, Seven Palm Lake, Silver Blue Lake, Sky Lake, Snapper Creek Lake, South Bass Lake, South Lake, Sparling Lake, Sunset Lake, Surprise Lake, Taylor Slough, The Lungs, Twin Lakes, University Lake, West Lake, West Lake, Westwood Lake, Westwood Lake South, Winston Lake

  Levees     show all on map

Dade-Broward Levee, Levee 28, Levee 30, Levee 67, Levee 67A, Levee 67C, Levee Number 33

  Locales     show all on map

127th Street Shopping Center, 136th Street Plaza, SW Shopping Center, 170th Street Shopping Center, 21st Street Recreation Center, 27th Avenue Farmers Market, 826-I-75 Industrial Park, 98th Avenue Shopping Center, Abel Holtz Stadium, Airpark Plaza, Airport Corporate Center, Airport Industrial Center, Allapattah Neighborhood Service Center, Allapattah Station, Ames Shopping Center, Andrew Industrial Park, Arena-State Plaza Station, Art Deco District, Atlas Iron Processors Wharf, Auto - Marine Engineers Wharf, Aventura Mall, Aventura Mall, Badeland Mall, Bal Harbour Shops, Bay Harbor Pier, Bayfront Park Station, Bayshore Golf Course, Bayside Marketplace, Bayside Shopping Mall, Beckham Hall Correctional Center, Bicentenial Park Station, Billy Graham Farm Village, Biltmore Golf Course, Bimini Shipping Wharf and Slip, Bird Ludlam Shopping Center, Bird Road Shopping Center, Bird-Galloway Center, Birdsall Industrial Park, Biscayne Bay Pilots Association Wharf, Biscayne Harbour Shopping Center, Biscayne Harbour Shops, Biscayne Kennel Club, Biscayne Plaza Shopping Center, Biscayne Shopping Center, Biscayne Yacht Club, Black Point Marina, Brands Mall International, Breezeswept Center, Briar Bay Convenience Center, Briar Bay Golf Course, Brickell Station, Brownsville Station, Bunche Park Recreation Center and Pool, Byrd Diving and Salvage Lower Wharf, Byrd Diving and Salvage Upper Wharf, California Club Mall, California North Golf Course, Calusa Country Club, Camp Choee Howletee, Camp Everglades, Camp Floriday (historical), Camp Owaissa-Bauer, Campbell One Plaza, Cape Florida Light, Cape Florida Old Lighthouse Tower, Carol City Complex, Carol City Shopping Center, Carol City Shopping Center, Causeway Plaza, Causeway Plaza Shopping Center, Causeway Square, Central Shopping Center, Central Shopping Plaza, Centre of the Arts Shopping Center, Champions Club at Julington Creek, Champions Club at Summerfield, Cimarrone Golf Club, City of Miami Beach Causeway Island Wharf, City of Miami Miamarina at Bayside Basin, City of Miami Miamarina at Bayside Outer Wall Mooring, Civic Center Station, Coconut Grove Marina, Coconut Grove Metrorail Station, Coconut Grove Station, Coconut Grove Station Railroad Station, Cocoplum Plaza, Cocowalk Shopping Center, College North Station, College Park Shopping Center, College-Bayside Station, Colonial Palms Plaza, Colonial Palms Shopping Center, Colonial Shopping Center, Colonial Village Shopping Center, Commerce Park Railroad Station, Commerce Spur Junction Railroad Station, Compu Mall Shopping Center, Concord Shopping Center, Concord Shopping Plaza, Coral 97th Plaza, Coral Castle, Coral Creek Country Club, Coral Gables Youth Center, Coral Gate Shopping Center, Coral Park Center, Coral Way Shopping Center, Coral Way Shopping Plaza, Costa Del Sol Golf Course, Country Club Plaza, Country Club Plaza, Country Walk Plaza, County Square Shopping Center, Crandon Park Arcade Shopping Center, Cruise Ship Docks Port of Miaimi, Culmer Station, Cutler Ridge Mall, Cutler Ridge Mall, Cutler Ridge Shopping Center, Cypress Greens Golf and Tennis Community, Cypress Head Golf Club, Cypress Knoll Golf Club at Palm Coast Resort, Cypress Lake Country Club, Dade Correctional Institution, Dadeland Mall, Dadeland Mall, Dadeland North Station, Dadeland Plaza, Dadeland South Station, Dadeland Square, Decorators Row, Deerwood Town Center, Devonnaire Shopping Center, Diplomat Presidential Golf Course, Dixie Shopping Center, Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Station, Dolphin Mall, Dolphin Mall Shopping Center, Dolphin Plaza, Doral Centre, Doral Country Club, Doral Isles Plaza, Douglas Road Station, Earlington Heights Station, East-West Shopping Center, Edison West Little River Neighborhood Center, Eighth Street Station, Eisenberg Slip, Eisenberg Wharf, El Centro Commercial Cubano Shopping Center, El Mercado, El Mercado Shopping Center, Eleventh Street Station, Elliott Key Park Harbor Light 2, Elliott Key Visitor Center, Essex Village Shopping Center, Eugenio Maria De Hostos Neighborhood Service Center, Everglades Archers Range, Fifth Street Station, Financial District Station, First Street Station, Fisher Island Barge Landing, Fisher Island Ferry Landing, Fisher Island Ferry Terminal Bay Number 183, Fisher Island Terminal Dock and Slip, Flagler Dog Track, Flagler Park Plaza Shopping Center, Flamingo Plaza, Florida Camper Site, Florida Detroit Diesel Slip, Florida Power and Light Company Miami Beach Wharf, Florida Power and Light Cutler Power Plant, Florida Power and Light Cutler Steam Plant, Florida Power and Light Turkey Point Power Plant, Florida Shopping Center, Fort Apache Marina, Fort Dallas (historical), Fountain Plaza, Fountainebleau Golf Course, Galaxy of Coral Gables Shopping Center, Gardens Square Shopping Center, Gerardos Marketplace Shopping Center, Global Marine Trading Slip, Golden Bear Golf Club at Hammock Creek, Golden Gates Toll Plaza, Golden Glades Shopping Center, Golden Glades Station, Goulds Shopping Center, Government Center Station, Granada Golf Course, Granada Plaza, Grand Cypress Resort Golf Course, Grantigny Central Industrial Park, Greynolds Park Golf Course, Grosse Pointe Plaza, Grove Gate Shopping Center, Harbor Plaza, Hebraica Miami Community Center, Hempstead Marine Wharf, Hialeah Drive Shopping Center, Hialeah Market Station, Hialeah Metrorail Station, Hialeah Race Track, Hialeah Speedway, Hialeah Station, Hialeah Yards, High Lift Marina, Hollywood Greyhound Track, Holocaust Memorial, Homestead Bayfront Marina, Homestead Motorsports Complex, Homestead Plaza, Homestead Town Square, Homestead-Miami Speedway, Hurricane Terminal Slip, Indian Creek Country Club, Indian Creek Country Club, International Mall, International Marine Terminal Wharf, International Plaza Shopping Center, Interplaza Shopping Center, Intracoastal Mall, Isla Marina, Island Shipping and Terminals Wharf, Ives Dairy Industrial Park, Jessie Willies Camp, Jessie Willies Seminole Village, Jimmie Tigers Farm, Jimmy Tommies Camp, John Buck Seminole Village, Jones Boat Yard Lower Wharf and Slip, Jones Boat Yard Upper Wharf and Piers, Jones Fishing Camp, Kendale Lakes Country Club, Kendale Lakes Mall, Kendale Lakes Mall, Kendale Lakes Plaza, Kendall Mall, Kendall Mall, Kendall Market Place Shopping Center, Kendall Town and Country Shopping Center, Kendall Value Shopping Center, Kendall-Gate Shopping Center, Kennedy Plaza, Key Biscayne Galleria, Key Biscayne Shopping Center, Key Biscayne Yacht Club, Key Largo Anglers Club Pier Light, Key Plaza Shopping Center, Keys Railroad Station, Keystone Point Marina, Keystone Point Shopping Center, Kings Bay Country Club, Kings Bay Shopping Center, Knight Center Station, Krome Avenue Boat Ramp, Krome North Service Processing Center, La Fogata Mall of Americas, La Gorce Country Club, Lago Mar Shopping Center, Lake Katherine Shopping Center, Land Shark Stadium, Las Americas Central Number 5 Shopping Center, Le Jeune Industrial Park, Le Jeune-Douglas Industrial Park, Lehigh Railroad Station, Liberty Square Community Center, Lincoln Mall, Lincoln Park Shopping Center, Lincoln Road Mall, Lincoln Road Mall, Little Doctor Seminole Village, Loehmann's Fashion Island Shopping Center, Lost Lake Golf Club, Lucerne Lakes Golf Club, Ludlam-Gratigny Plaza, MacArthur Causeway Ferry Dock, Maduro Miami Stadium, Magnolia Point Golf and Country Club, Mainlands Golf Course, Majestic Golf Club, Majors Golf Club at Bayside Lakes, Mall at 163rd Street, Mall at 163rd Street, Mall at 163rd Street, Mall of America, Mall of the Americas, Maple Leaf Estates Golf Course, Marco Shores Country Club, Mariner Sands Country Club, Marion Oaks Country Club, Marketplace Mall, Marlins Ballpark, Marlins Park, Martin County Golf and Country Club, Martin Downs Country Club, Matheson Hammock Marina, Maule Lake Marina, Melreese Golf Course, Merrill - Stevens Dry Dock Main Yard Slip Number 3 Repair Wharf, Merrill - Stevens Dry Dock South Yard Wharf and Boat Basin, Metro Mall, Metropolitan Correctional Center, Miamarina, Miamarina North Pier Light, Miamarina South Pier Light, Miami - Dade Police Department Metropolitan Police Institute (Training Bureau), Miami - Haiti Terminal Wharf, Miami Airport Industrial Center, Miami Airport Station, Miami Amtrak Station, Miami Arena (historical), Miami Avenue Station, Miami Beach Marina, Miami Country Club, Miami Gardens Shopping Plaza, Miami Gardens-441 Shopping Center, Miami Grand Prix Track, Miami Industrial Park, Miami International Mall, Miami International Merchandise Mart, Miami Lakes Country Club, Miami Municipal Golf Course, Miami Park Railroad Station, Miami Plantation Railroad Station, Miami Shores Country Club, Miami Springs Country Club, Miami Stadium, Miami Yacht Club, Miami-Dade County Department of Youth and Family Development, Miami-Dade County Fire Control Headquarters, Miami-Everglades Kampground, Miccosukee Tribe Headquarters, Midway Mall, Midway Mall, Miller Plaza, Miller Road Shopping Plaza, Miller Square, Miracle Mile Shopping Center, Miramar Toll Plaza, Moss Camp Seminole Village, Naranja Shopping Center, Nathaniel Traz Powell Stadium, Nautilus Industrial Park, Normandy Shores Golf Course, North Bay Marina, North Bay Village Marina, North Dade Detention Center, North Dade Health Center, North Dade Landfill, North Miami Athletic Stadium, North Miami Community Center, North Miami Downtown Commercial Center, North Rock Light, North Star Shopping Plaza, North Store Shopping Center, Northside Mall, Northside Shopping Center, Northside Shopping Center, Northside Station, Northway Plaza, Northwest Boys Club, Norwood Landfill, Norwood Shopping Center, Norwood Shopping Center, Norwood Shopping Center West, Okeechobee Metrorail Station, Okeechobee Station, Olympia Heights Shopping Center, Omni International Mall, Omni Station, Oolite Railroad Station, Opa-Locka Station, Orange Bowl (historical), Orchid Jungle, Overtown Arena Station, Pacific Reef Lighthouse, Palm Drive Shopping Plaza, Palm Plaza, Palm Springs Landfill, Palm Springs Mall, Palm Springs Mile Shopping Center, Palm Springs Village Shopping Center, Palmetto by Pass Shopping Center, Palmetto Golf Course, Palms Golf Course at Rotonda Golf and Country Club, Panther Camp, Park West Station, Parkhill Plaza, Pelican Harbor Marina, Perrine Plaza, Pete Osceolas Farm, Pete Osceolas Seminole Village, Pioneer Shipping Wharf, Plaza at Beacon Center, Plaza Executive Center, Plaza of the Americas, Poinciana Industrial Park, Point Royale Shopping Center, Pointeast Shopping Center, Police Firearms Training Center, Prime Outlets at Florida City, Promenade Plaza, Quail Heights Plaza, Quail Roost Plaza, Quail Roost Shopping Center, R K Sunny Isles Plaza, Red Bird Shopping Center, Red Bird Shopping Center, Redland Golf Course, Reeves Plaza, Richmond, Richmond Heights Shopping Center, River Marine Terminal Wharf, Riverwalk Station, Royal Palm Ranger Station, Saint James Golf Club, Sam Franks Old Farm, Sam Willie Seminole Village, Sam Willies Camp, San Souci Tennis Courts, Santa Clara Station, School Board Station, Schortemeyers Triangle, Schurger Diving and Salvage Mooring, Seaboard Industrial Park, Sheppard Plaza, Shoppes at 104, Shoppes at Concorde Centre, Shoppes at Mayfair in the Grove, Shoppes at the Waterways, Shoppes of Naranja Lake, Shoppes on 49th Street, Shoprite Center, Shops at Sunset Place, Shops of Kendall, Shores Center, Skaters Mall, Sky Lake Mall, Skylake Mall, Skylake Plaza, Smallpox Tommies Camp, Smallpox Tommies Seminole Village, Snapper Creek Service Plaza, South Dade Plaza, South Dade Shopping Center, South Florida Evaluation and Treatment Center, South Miami Heights Shopping Center, South Miami Shopping Center, South Miami Station, South Pointe Fishing Pier, South Shore Community Center, Southern and Caribbean Agencies Air Marine Terminals Wharf, Southern Comfort Recreational Vehicle Park, Stanley Franks Camp, State Farmers Market, Sterling Railroad Station, Streets of Mayfair, Suniland Shopping Center, Sunny Isle Fishing Pier, Sunny Isles Marina, Sunny Isles Plaza, Sunset Village Shopping Center, Sunset West Shopping Plaza, Sunshine Shopping Center, Sunshine State Industrial Park, Tamiami Park Stadium, Tamiami Shopping Center, Tamiami Trail Shops, Tenth Street-Promenade Station, The Crossings Country Club, The Crossings Shopping Center, The Crossings Shopping Village, The Falls Fashion Center, The Falls Mall, The Falls Shopping Center, The Maxx Plaza, The Promenade Shops, The Village at Naranja Lakes, Third Street Station, Thompson Park Campground, Tommy Tigers Camp, Trail Glades Range, Tri-Rail-Metrorail Transfer Station, Tropical Park, Tropical Park Railroad Station, Trump International Golf Club, Turkey Point Nuclear Power Plant, Turnberry Isle Country Club, Ultramont Mall, Ultramont Mall, United States 1 Allapattah Shopping Center, United States Coast Guard Integrated Support Command Miami Beach Wharves, United States Customs Service Miami Wharf, University Dock, University Lakes Shopping Center, University of Florida Golf Course, University Shopping Center, University Shopping Center, University Station, US Highway 1 Discount Mall, Village Mall, Village of Merrick Park, Village Shopping Center, Village Square Plaza, Vizcaya Metrorail Station, Vizcaya Station, Waterways Marina, Waterways Shoppes, West Miami Shopping Center, Westbird Center, Westchester Mall, Westchester Mall, Westchester Shopping Center, Westland Mall, Westland Mall, Westland Plaza, Westland Promenade Shopping Center, Westview Country Club, William McKinley Osceola Seminole Village, Windmill Gate Shopping Center

  Military     show all on map

Coast Guard Air Station Miami, Homestead Air Force Base (historical), Homestead Air Reserve Base, Homestead Army Air Field (historical), Miami Army Air Field (historical), Naval Air Facility Dinner Key (historical), Naval Air Station Miami (historical), Richmond Air Force Station (historical), Richmond Naval Air Station (historical), United States Coast Guard Integrated Support Command

  Mines     show all on map

Rock Pit Number 57

  Parks     show all on map

19th Place Park, 36th Street Park, 53rd Street Park, 54th Street Mini Park, 64th Street Park, A D Barnes County Park, Acadia Park, Aerojet Wildlife Management Area, African Square Park, Alfred S Besade Park, Alice C Wainwright Park, Allapattah Mini Park, Allapattah-Comstock Park, Allen Park, Amelia Earhart Park, Andover Park, Aqua Bowl Park, Arch Creek Memorial Park, Arch Creek Park, Arcola Lakes Community Park, Arcola Park, Arvida Park, Audubon Park, Babcock Park, Banyan Drive Park, Banyan Park, Bay Front Park, Bayfront Park, Bel Aire Park, Belle Meade Park, Ben Franklin Park, Ben Shavis Park, Benny Babcock Park, Bent Tree Park, Bicentennial Park, Big & Little George Hammocks County Park, Bill Baggs Cape Florida State Park, Bird Drive Park, Bird Lake Park, Biscayne Bay-Cape Florida Aquatic Preserve, Biscayne Heights Park, Biscayne National Park, Biscayne Park (historical), Biscayne Shores Park, Black Creek Linear Park, Black Point Park, Blakey Park, Blanche Park, Blue Lakes Park, Boystown Pineland County Park, Breezeswept Park, Brentwood Park, Brewer Park, Briar Bay Urban Park, Brickell Park, Brickell Park, Brickell Plaza Mini Park, Bright Park, Brittany Bay Park, Broadmoor Park, Broward Circle Park, Brownsville Park, Bryan Park, Buccaneer Park, Buena Vista Park, Bunche Park, Burk Recreation Center, Cagni Park, Cagni Park, Calder Race Course, Calusa Club Estates Park, Carlow Park, Cartagena Plaza, Castello Hammock Park, Chapman Field Park, Circle Park, Cloverleaf Park, Coconut Grove Bay Front Park, Coconut Grove Mini Park, Collins Park, Colonial Drive Park, Community Center, Concord Park, Continental Park, Cooper Park, Coral Bay Park, Coral Estates Park, Coral Gables Wayside Park, Coral Gate Park, Coral Pine Park, Coral Reef Park, Coral Way Park, Cotson Park, Crandon County Park, Crandon Park, Crespi Park, Crestwood Park, Cutler Ridge Park, Dante B Fassell Park, Deering Estate, Deerwood Park, Devon Aire Park, Dinner Key Picnic Islands, Dorsey Park, Douglas Mini Park, Douglas Park, East Bay Vista Park, East Drive Park, East Greynolds Park, Eaton Park, Edwards Park (historical), Enchanted Forest Park, Eureka Park, Evans Park, Everglades Wildlife Management Area Conservation Area 3B, Everglades Wildlife Management Area Conservation Area Number 3, Fairchild Tropical Garden, Fairwood Park, Fasulo Park, Ferdinand Plaza, Fern Isle Park, Fisher Park, Flagami Park, Flaggler Terrace Park, Flagler Memorial Monument, Flamingo Park, Fountainebleau Park, Francis S Taylor Wildlife Management Area, Franjo Park, Fuchs Park, Gateway Park, Gerry Curtis Park, Gibson Park, Gifford Arboretum, Girl Scout Park, Glades Road Park, Gladeview Park, Glenwood Park, Gomez Park, Goodlet Park, Goulds Park, Goulds Wayside Park, Graceland Heights Park (historical), Graham Park, Grand Avenue Park, Grapeland Heights Park, Grapeland Heights Park, Gratigny Park, Gratigny Plateau Park, Greynolds Park, Griffing Park, Grossman Hammock State Park, Grove Mini Park, Gwen Cherry Park, Hadley Park, Harding Park (historical), Harris Field, Haulover Beach Park, Henderson Park, Highland Circle Mini Park, Highland Oaks Park, Highland Park (historical), Highland Village Park, Homestead Bayfront Park, Humble Mini Park, I T T - Snapper Creek Park, Indian Beach Park, Ingraham Terrace, Ingram Park, International Gardens Park, Island View Park, Ives Estate Park, Ives Estates Park, Jaycee Park, Jaycee Park, Jeb Estates Park, Jose Marti Riverfront Park, K-Land Park, Kendale Lakes Park, Kendale Park, Kendall Home Tract, Kendall Indian Hammocks County Park, Kendall Wayside Park, Kendalwood Park, Kennedy Park, Keystone Point Park, Keystone Tot Lot, Kings Grant Park, Kings Meadow Park, Kinloch Park, Kiwanis Park, Lake Lucerne City Park, Larchmont Gardens Park, Larry and Penny Thompson Memorial Park, Lecuona Park, Legion Park, Legion Picnic Islands, Leisure City Park, Leisure Lake Park, Leisure Park, Lemon City Park, Lincoln City Park Number 1, Lincoln City Park Number 2, Lincoln Estates Park, Lincoln Gardens Park, Lincoln Park, Little River Community Park, Little River Park, Littman Park, Loggia Beach Park, Lummus Park, Lummus Park, Maceo Park, Mangrove Preserve, Marine Stadium, Marshall Williams Park, Martell Park, Martin Luther King Park, Matheson Hammock County Park, Mattingly Park, McDonald Park, McMillian Park, Melrose Park, Merrick Park, Merrie Christmas Park, Metropolitan Zoo, Miami Beach Botanical Garden, Miami Beach Recreational Youth Center, Miami Lakes Picnic Park, Miami Marine Stadium, Miami Police Benevolent Association Park, Miami River Rapids Mini Park, Miami Springs Recreation Center, Milander Park, Miller Drive Park, Millers Pond Park, Mini Park, Mistretta Park, Modello Wayside Park, Monkey Jungle, Monroe Park, Moore Park, Morningside Park, Morningside Picnic Islands, Municipal Park, Murray Park, Muss Park, Musselwhite Park, Myres Bayside Park, Myrtle Park, Naranja Park, Neal Park, Nixon Smiley Pineland Preserve, North Bay Park (historical), North Bay Vista Park, North Bayshore Park, North Bayshore Park, North Dade Optimists Club Park, North Glade Park, North Miami Tot Lot, North Park, North Regional Park, North Shore Open Space Park, North Shore Park, Norwood Park, O'Quinn Park, Oak Avenue Park, Oak Grove Park, Oak Park, Oakland Grove Mini Park, Ojus Park, Old Cutler Hammock Park, Oleander Park, Oleta River State Park, Olinda Park, Olympic Park, Orchard Jungle, Pace Park, Palermo Park, Pallot Park, Palm Lakes Park, Palm Springs North Park, Palmland Park, Parrot Jungle, Peacock Park, Pelican Harbor Park, Pepper Park, Perrine Wayside Park, Phillips Park, Pier Park (historical), Pine Shore Park, Pine Tree Park, Pioneer Park, Polo Park, Preston B Bird-Mary Heinlein Fruit and Spice Park, Prince Field, Pullman Mini Park, R Hardy Matheson County Preserve, Rainbow Village Park, Range Park, Reeves Park, Richmond Park, Risco Park, Riverside Park, Riviera Park, Robert E Lee Park, Robert King High Park, Roberto Clemente Park, Roberts Park, Robey George Park, Rockdale Park, Rockland Pineland County Preserve, Rockway Park, Rolling Oaks Park, Ronald Ehman Park, Ronselli Park, Royal Green Park, Sabal Chase Park, Salvadore Park, San Jacinto Park, Sasso Park, Sauls Park, Schenly Park, Schreiber Promenade, Scott Park, Seamans Park, Segal Park, Seminole Wayside Park, Sewell Park, Sharman Park, Shenandoah Park, Shenkenbeger Park, Sherbondy Park, Sierro Park, Simpson Park, Snake Creek Park, Snapper Creek Park, Snyder Tennis Complex, Soar Memorial Park, Soccer Park, South Bay Vista Park, South Beach Park, South Dade Park, South Miami Recreation Area, South Park, South Pointe Park, South Shore Park (historical), Southeast Park, Southern Estates Park, Southridge Park, Southside Park, Sparks Park, Stearns Park, Steele Mini Park, Sugarwood Park, Suniland Park, Sunkist Estates Park, Sunny Isles Beach Park, Sunrise Park, Sunset Park, Tacolcy Park, Tamiami Lakes Park, Tamiami Park, Tamiami Pinelands Park, Tamiami Regional Park, Tamiami Trail Park, Tatum Park, Tatum Park, The Barnacle Historic State Park, Tiffany Drive Park, Triangle Park, Triangle Park, Trinity Pineland County Park, Tropical Estates Park, Uleta Park, University Park, Victory Homes Recreation Area, Victory Park, Village Park, Virginia Beach County Park, Virginia Key Park, Virrick Park, Vista Verde, Vita Park, Vizcaya Gardens, Vizcaya Park, Walker Park, Walker Park, Washington Park, Washington Park, Washington Park, Water Oaks Park, Water Plant Park, Watson Island Park, Watson Park, West Buena Vista Park, West End Park, West Greynolds Park, West Perrine Park, Westbrook Park, Westside Community Center, Westwind Lakes Community Park, Westwood Park, Whispering Pines Hammock Park, Whispering Pines Park, Wilde Park, Williams Park, Wilson Park, Winston Park, Wiscaya County Park, Wittkop Park, Young Park

  Populated Places     show all on map

Acres O Sun Trailer Park, Aladdin City, Alameda, All Star 36 Street Mobile Home Park, Allapattah, Alsips Court Mobile Home Park, Anchor Mobile Home Park, Andover, Andover Golf Estates, Andover Lakes Estates, Aquarius Mobile Home Park, Atlantic Heights, Aventura, Avocado Trailer Park, Bal Harbor Beach, Bal Harbour, Bay Harbor Islands, Bay Heights, Bayshore, Bell Haven Mobile Home Park, Biscayne Breeze Park Mobile Home Park, Biscayne Gardens, Biscayne Park, Biscayne Park Mobile Home Park, Blue Belle Trailer Park, Blue Lake Mobile Home Park, Boardwalk Mobile Home Park, Bobs Mobile Home Park, Brickell Hammock, Brownsville, Buena Vista, Bunche Park, Carley's Mobile Home Park, Carol City, Coconut Grove, Coes Trailer Court, Coes Trailer Park, Colonial Acres Mobile Home Park, Coopertown, Coral Gables, Coral Terrace, Coral Way Village, Country Club, Country Walk, Courtly Manor, Courtly Manor Mobile Home Park, Cutler, Cutler Bay, Cutler Ridge, Cutter Bank, Dade Mobile Home Park, Deering Bay, Dixie Mobile Court, Dixie Trailer Park, Doral, East Perrine, East Ridge Retirement Village, Eastern Shores, Edison Center, El Portal, Fisher Island, Flagami, Florida City, Fortymile Bend, Fountainebleau, Four Seasons Mobile Home Park, Franjo, Frog City, Fronton Trailer Park, Gables by the Sea, Gables Estates, Gables Trailer Park, Gables Trailer Park, Gateway Estates, Gateway West, Gladeview, Glenvar Heights, Glenwood Heights, Gold Key, Goldcoaster Mobile Home Park, Golden Beach, Golden Glades, Golden Shores, Goulds, Green-Mar Acres, Hawley Heights, Hialeah, Hialeah Estates, Hialeah Gardens, Hialeah Trailer Park, Hialeah Trailer Park, Hibiscus Mobile Homes, Hibiscus Point Mobile Home Park, Hibiscus Trailer Park, Highland Lakes, Holiday Acres, Holiday Acres Mobile Home Park, Homestead, Homestead Trailer Park, Homestead Trailer Park, Honey Hill Mobile Home Park, Howard, Indian Creek Village, Inlikita, Interama, Isla Gold Mobile Home Park, Isla-Gold Mobile Home and Recreational Vehicle, Islandia, Isle of Normandy, Ives Estates, J Bar J Trailer Ranch, J Bar J Trailer Ranch, Kendale Lakes, Kendall, Kendall Lakes, Key Biscayne, Keystone Islands, Keystone Mobile Home Park, Keystone Tourist Court, Kings Bay, Kobe Trailer Court, Lake Lucerne, Lakes by the Bay, Lakewood Estates, Landmark Mobile Home Park, Latin Quarter, Leisure City, Leisure Mobile Home Park-Modello Park, Leisure Mobile Park, Lemon City, Liberty Square, Lil Abner Mobile Home Park, Lindgren, Lindgren Acres, Little Farm Mobile Court, Little Farm Mobile Court, Little Havana, Little River, Little River M and M Mobile Home Park, Lone Pines Mobile Village, Ludlam, Magic City Trailer Park, Magic City Trailer Park, Mart Law Seminole Village, Medley, Medley Lakeside Retirement Community, Medley Lakeside Retirement Park, Medley Mobile Home Park, Medley Mobile Homes, Miami, Miami Beach, Miami Gardens, Miami Heights Trailer Park, Miami Heights Trailer Park, Miami Lakes, Miami Shores, Miami Springs, Miami Terrace Mobile Home, Miami Terrace Mobile Home Park, Mitchell Lake Estates, Modello, Myricks Trailer Park, Naranja, Nelson Mobile Home Park, New Avocado Trailer Park, New Tradewinds Trailer Park, Norland, Normandy Shores, North Bay Village, North Miami, North Miami Beach, North Miami Trailer Park, Northwest Trailer Park, Ocean View Heights, Ojus, Olympia Heights, Opa-locka, Palm Garden Manufactured Home Community, Palm Lake Mobile Home Park, Palm Lake Trailer Court, Palm Springs, Palm Springs Estates, Palm Trailer Park, Palm Trailer Park, Palmetto Bay, Palmetto Estates, Paradise Trailer Park, Paradise Trailer Park, Parkside Mobile Home Park, Pennsuco, Perrine, Peters, Pine Isle Mobile Home Park, Pine Isle Mobile Home Park, Pinecrest, Pinewood, Pinewood Park, Pioneer Park, Pops Hammock Seminole Village, Port of Miami, Princeton, Princetonian Mobile Home Park, Princetonian Park, Redland, Redlands Mobile Home Park, Richmond Heights, River Park Trailer Park, River Park Trailer Park, Riviera Mobile Park, Riviera Park Mobile Home Park, Rockdale, Rovell Mobile Home Park, Royal Colonial Mobile, Royal Country, Royal Country Mobile Home Park, Royal Duke Trailer Court, Saga Bay, San Souci Estates, Schmidts Adult Mobile Home Park, Scott Lake, Shady Oaks Mobile Home Park, Shady Oaks Trailer Park, Shenandoah, Silver Bluff Estates, Silver Court Trailer Park, Silver Court Trailer Park, Silver Palm, Silver Palm Place, Silver Palm Place Mobile Home Park, Sixth Avenue Trailer Park, Sixth Avenue Trailer Park, Smallpox Tommies Old Place, South Allapattah, South Bay Estates, South Miami, South Miami Heights, Sponge Rocks, Strawberry Village Trailer Park, Strawberry Village Trailer Park, Sun Haven of Aventura, Sun-Tan Village, Suniland, Sunny Gardens Trailer Park, Sunny Isles Beach, Sunny South Trailer Park, Sunnyside Trailer Park, Sunnyside Trailer Park, Sunrise Harbor, Sunrise Village Mobile Home Park, Sunset, Sunset Corners, Surfside, Sweetwater, Tamiami, Tenmile Corner, The Board Walk Mobile Home Park, The Crossings, The Hammocks, The Keyhole, The Pines, The Roads, Three Lakes, Town Park Estates, Tradewinds Trailer Park, Trail Trailer Park, Trailer Grove Mobile Home Park, Trinidad Court Mobile Home Park, Tropical Trailer Village, University Lakes Mobile Home Park, University Park, Vanderbilt Park, Vehlin, Virginia Gardens, West Haven Trailer Park, West Little River, West Miami, West Perrine, Westchester, Westgate, Westland Mobile Home Park, Westview, Westwood Lake, White House Trailer Park, Wynken Blynken and Nod Trailer Park

  Post Offices     show all on map

Allapattah Post Office, Arch Creek Post Office (historical), Avenue of the Americans Post Office, Biscayne Post Office (historical), Bright Post Office, Buena Vista Post Office, Carol City Post Office, Coconut Grove Post Office, Coral Gables Post Office, Country Lakes Post Office, Cypress Village Post Office, Doctor Martin Luther King Jr Post Office, Doral Branch Post Office, Father Felix Varela Post Office, Florida City Post Office (historical), Goulds Post Office, Gratigny Post Office, Hialeah Post Office, Homestead Post Office, Jose Marti Post Office, Key Biscayne Post Office, Little River Post Office, Ludlam Post Office, Miami Beach Post Office, Miami Gardens Post Office, Miami Main Post Office, Milam Dairy Post Office, Norland Post Office, Normandy Post Office, North Miami Post Office, Ojus Post Office, Olympia Heights Post Office, Opa Locka Post Office, Palmetto Lakes Post Office, Princeton Post Office, South Miami Post Office, Sunset Post Office, Surfside Post Office, Uleta Post Office

  Reserves     show all on map

Miccosukee Indian Reservation

  Reservoirs     show all on map

Lake Laurence East, Lake Tahoe, Venetian Pool

  Ridges     show all on map

Grossman Ridge, Rock Reef Pass

  Schools     show all on map

500 Role Models School, A and A Academy South, A Big Childs Place, A Childs Place, A World for Children Montessori School, Abbott School and Day Care Center, Abbott School and Day Care Number 4, Abbott School Day Care, Abc A Learning Preschool, ABC Day Care Center, Abe Grant School, Abig Satellite School, Academia Rico, Academicare Centers, Academy for Community Education, Academy of Arts and Minds School, Academy of Arts of Miami, Advanced Technology Institute, Air Base Elementary School, Aleida's Nursery School, Alexander Christian School, Alexander School Campus 2, Alexander School Campus 3, Alexander-Montessori School, All Angels Episcopal School, All Angels Episcopal School, All My Kids School, Allapattah Junior High School, Allapattah School, Allapattah YMCA Day Care, Allison Academy, Alpha Academy, Amelia Earhart Elementary School, Amelia Earhart Junior High School, American Academy, American Christian School, American Senior High School, Andy's Nursery School, Annie Jean Kindergarten, Apple Tree Montessori Preschool, Apple Tree Preschool, Apple Tree Preschool, Applied Technology School, Archbishop Carroll High School, Archbishop Curley School, Archbishop Curley-Notre Dame High School, Archimedean Academy, Arcola Lake Elementary School, Arrowhead Kindergarten, Arrowhead Nursery and Kindergarten, Arthur Mays Head Start, Arvida Junior High School, Asbury Christian School, Asbury Christian School, Asbury School, Ascension Day Care Center, Ashe Primary School, Aspira Charter School South, Aspira Eugenio Maria De Hostos School, Aspira Youth Leadership School, Atlantic International University, Atlantis Academy, Atlantis Academy, Atlantis School, Auburndale School, Aurora Academy, Aventura Charter Elementary School, Aventura Montessori School, Avocado Elementary School, Baby and Me School, Balere Language Academy, Banyan Day School, Banyan Elementary School, Barbara Goleman Adult School, Barbara Goleman Senior High School, Barrington Academy, Barry University, Barry University South Campus, Bay Harbor Elementary School, Bay Harbor School, Beacon Hill Center, Beacon Hill School, Bel Aire School, Bel-Aire Elementary School, Belafonte Tacolcy Ceenter Preschool, Belafonte Tacolcy Center Preschool, Belen Jesuit Preparatory School, Belen Jesuit School, Benjamin Franklin School, Bennies Day Care and Kindergarten, Bent Tree Elementary School, Berkshire High School, Berkshire Infant Care Center, Berkshire School, Bertha Abess Childrens Center, Bet Breira Preschool, Bet Breira School, Bet Shira Solomon Schechter Day School, Beth Am Day School, Beth Torah School, Beth Torah School, Bethany Community Kindergarten, Bethany Covenant School, Bethany Evangelical Covenant Kindergarten, Bethany Lutheran Kindergarten, Bethel Baptist Christian School, Bethel Temple Kindergarten Day Care Center, Bethune Head Start, Bethune School, Bible Baptist Christian Academy, Bible Baptist Church Day Care Center, Bilingual Cooperative Preschool, Biltmore School, Biscayne Academy, Biscayne College, Biscayne Elementary Head Start, Biscayne Gardens Elementary School, Biscayne Gardens School, Biscayne School, Blanton School, Blessed Trinity School, Blue Lake Point Head Start, Blue Lakes Elementary Prime Time School, Blue Lakes Elementary School, Booker T Washington Junior High School, Booker T Washington Senior High School, Bougainvillea School (historical), Boulevard Private School, Boulevard School, Bowman Foster Ashe Elementary School, Boystown of Florida, Brandeis Academy, Brentwood Elementary School, Briarcliffe College, Brickell Christian School, Brickell Christian School, Bright School, Brito Miami Private School, Broadmoor School, Brownsville Junior High School, Bryan Cares Preschool, Buena Vista School, Bunche Park Elementary Head Start, Bunche Park Elementary School, Bunche Park School, Busy Bees Day Care Center, Butterfly Cooperative Preschool, Calusa Elementary School, Calusa Preparatory School, Calvary Baptist Church School, Camelot School, Camelot School, Campbell Drive Elementary Head Start, Campbell Drive Elementary School, Campbell Drive Junior High School, Campbell Drive Middle School, Candy House School, Cantwell Academy, Capulatos Felices Day School, Caribbean Center for Advanced Studies Miami Institute, Caribbean Elementary School, Carlos Albizu University, Carol City Elementary School, Carol City Junior High School, Carrollton School, Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart, Carrousel Day Center, Carver High School, Centennial Junior High School, Centervilla Kindergarten, Centervilla School, Centro Educational Angel E Fuster School, Centro Hispano Catolico, Champagnat Catholic School, Champagnat Catholic School of Hialeah, Champagnat Catholic School of Miami, Chandler Academy, Charles David Wyche Junior School, Charles Drew Elementary Headstart, Charles R Drew Elementary School, Charles R Drew Junior High School, Cheryls Day Care Center, Children Academy, Children's Academy Number 2, Children's Academy Preschool, Children's Academy Preschool Number 2, Children's Christian School House, Children's Hour Day School, Children's Rainbow Day School, Childrens Center/Baptist Hospital of Miami, Childrens Development Center, Childrens Hour Day School, Childrens House, Childrens Workshop, Christ Crusade Academy, Christ the King Preschool, Christ-Mar Kindergarten, Christ-Mar Private School, Christ-Mar School, Christian Day Care Center, Christian Family Academy, Christina M Eve Elementary School, Christopher Columbus High School, Cinderella Day Nursery, Cinderella School, Citrus Grove Junior High School, Citrus Grove Occupational Training Center, Citrus Grove School, Clara B Knight Development Center, Claude Pepper Elementary School, Clown Around Preschool, Coconout Grove Elementary Head Start, Coconut Grove Christian School, Coconut Grove School, Colonial Christian School, Colonial Drive Elementary School, Community High School, Community Outreach Center, Comstock School, Conchita Espanosa Academy, Conchita Espinosa Academy, Concord Christian Academy, Concordia Lutheran Early Childhood Program, Concordia Lutheran Preschool and Kindergarten, Congregation Bet Breira Preschool, Continental Academy, Continental Military Institute, Cook Kindergarten, Cooper Educational Center, Cooper School, COPE North Alternative Education School, Coral Gables Adult School, Coral Gables Elementary School, Coral Gables School, Coral Gables School for Children, Coral Gables Senior High School, Coral Gate Park Preschool, Coral Park Day School and Kindergarten, Coral Park Day School/Kindergarten, Coral Park School, Coral Reef Elementary School, Coral Reef Montessori Academy School, Coral Reef Senior High School, Coral Terrace School, Coral Villa Christian Academy, Coral Way Elementary School, Coral Way School, Corporate Academy North, Corporate Academy South, Corpus Christi School, Corpus Christi School, County Line School, Creative Learning Center, Crestview School, Crowder School, Culmer Place Head Start, Curtis School, Cushman School, Cutler Cove School, Cutler Ridge Christian Academy, Cutler Ridge Elementary School, Cutler Ridge Junior High School, Cutler Ridge United Methodist Kindergarten, Cypress Elementary School, DA Dorsey Educational Center, Dade Christian School, Dade Marine Institute, Dade School, Dance Movements Studio and Preschool, Dante B Fascell Elementary School, Data-Dade Academy Teaching Center, DaVinci Institute, Debbie School, Delta Christian Academy, Delta's Kiddie Academy, Design and Architecture Senior High School, Devon Aire Elementary School, District Instructional Center 10, District Instructional Center 11, District Instructional Center 12, District Instructional Center 13, District Instructional Center 14, District Instructional Center 15, District Instructional Center 16, District Instructional Center 17, District Instructional Center 18, District Instructional Center 2, District Instructional Center 3, District Instructional Center 4, District Instructional Center 5, District Instructional Center 5, District Instructional Center 6, District Instructional Center 8, District Instructional Center 9, District Instructional Center A, District Instructional Center B, District Instructional Center C, District Instructional Center D, District Instructional Center J, District Instructional Center K, District Instructional Center L, District Instructional Center M, District Instructional Center N, District Instructional Center O, Doctor Carlos J Finlay Elementary School, Doctor Edward L Whigham Elementary School, Doctor Gilbert L Porter Primary School, Doctor Michael M Krop Senior High School, Donalds Day Care, Doral Academy High School, Doral Middle School, Doreens School, Dorothy Wallace Educational Center, Dorsey Junior High School, Dorsey Skill Center Head Start, Dots Tots School, Douglas Park Preschool, Douglas School, Downtown Miami Charter School, Drew Junior High School, Drew School, Du Puis School, Dunbar School, Dupuis Elementary Head Start, E W F Stirrup Senior Elementary School, Earlene Dorsett Academy, Earlene L Dorsett Academy, Earlene L Dorsett Academy Annex, Earlington Heights School, Early Advantage Kindergarten, Early Childhood Education Center, Early Childhood/Coral Gables Congregational, Easter Seal Demonstration School, Easter Seal Society School, Eastern Academy, Eaton Day Care Center, Ebenezer Christian Academy, Ebenezer Day Care and Kindergarten, Edison Park School, Edison Private Kindergarten, Edison Private School - First Campus, Edison Private School - Second Campus, Edison School, Educational Alternative Program, El Salvador School, Elizabeth E Curtis Child Care Center, Embry Riddle Aeronautical Unversity, Emerson School, Emeth School, Eneida Masses Hartner Elementary School, English Center Head Start, Enrichment Center of Miami Lakes, Epiphany School, Ernest R Graham Elementary School, Ethel Koger Beckham Elementary School, Eugenia B Thomas Elementary School, Evangelism for Christ Christian Day School, Evans School, Evening Tech High School (historical), Everglades School, Everglades School, Fairchild School, Fairglade School, Fairglade School, Fairlawn School, Fairytales Preschool, Faith Lutheran School, Faith Lutheran School, Family Education and Enrichment Center, Feinberg School, Feinberg-Fisher Head Start, Felix Varela Senior High School, Fienberg Fisher Adult School, Filadel Fia Christian School, Filer School, First Assembly Christian Academy, First Baptist of Ojus Child Care, First Baptist Schools, First Deliverance Kindergarten, First Impressions Preschool and Child Care Center, First Infant University, First Presbyterian Church Preschool, First Presbyterian Church School, First United Methodist Day School, First United Methodist Day School, Flagami Elementary School, Flagler School, Flamingo School, Floral Heights Head Start, Floral Heights School, Florida Career College, Florida Christian Elementary School, Florida Christian School, Florida Christian School, Florida City Christian School, Florida City Elementary School, Florida City Head Start, Florida International Academy, Florida International University, Florida International University - Bay Vista Campus, Florida International University - Tamiami Campus, Florida Language Institute, Florida Memorial College, Florida National College, Floyd School, Frances S Tucker Elementary School, Francisco Baldor School, Francisco Baldor School, Frank C Martin Elementary School, Frederick Douglas Head Start, Frederick Douglass Elementary School, Freedom Christian Academy, Friendship Cooperative Preschool, Friendship House Cooperative Preschool, Fulford Christian Day Care Center, Fulford School, G Holmes Braddock Adult Center, G Holmes Braddock Senior High School, Gables Academy of Miami, Galaxy School, Gateway Baptist Preschool and Kindergarten, Gateway Christian Elementary School, Gateway Christian Elementary School, George T Baker Aviation School, George T Baker Aviation School, George W Carver Elementary School, George Washington Carver School, Gesu School (historical), Gettysburg Academy, Gibson Charter School, Gilbert L Porter Elementary School, Gilberts Angels Nursery Day Care Center, Gingerbread House Day Nursery, Glades Junior High School, Gladeview Baptist Kindergarten, Gladeview Christian School, Glendale Baptist Preschool Academy, Glenn Neal School, Gloria Floyd Elementary School, Golden Glades School, Golden Grades Day School, Golden Slipper School, Good Sheperd School, Good Shepherd Day Care Center, Good Shepherd Lutheran Preschool, Good Shepherd Lutheran Preschool Center, Gordon Primary School Manatee, Gordon Primary School Panther, Goulds School, Grace Baptist Academy, Grace School, Grahams Day Care Center, Granada Christian, Granada Presbyterian Day School, Grant Center, Grapeland Park Preschool, Grapeland Park Preschool, Gratigny School, Greater Bethel Head Start, Greater Miami Academy, Greater New Bethlehem Kindergarten, Greenglade Elementary School, Greynolds Park School, Griffins Day Care Nursery School, Growing House School, Gulfstream Elementary Head Start, Gulfstream Elementary School, Gulliver Academy, Gulliver Preparatory School, Gulliver Preparatory School, Gulliver School, Gulliver South Miami Campus, Hadley School, Hall School, Hamel School for Children, Hammocks Junior High School, Happi Tymes Kindergarten, Happi-Tymes Kindergarten, Happy Day Nursery, Happy Day School, Happy Day School, Happy Hammock Cooperative Preschool, Happy House School, Happy Nest Learning Center, Happy Start Child Care and Kindergarten, Happy Start Day Care Center and Kindergarten, Harmony Day School, Haven School (historical), Hebrew Academy Preschool, Helen D Cohen Preschool of Temple Judea, Henry E S Reeves Elementary School, Henry S West Laboratory Elementary School, Herbert A Ammons Middle School, Heritage School, Heritage School, Hialeah Elementary School, Hialeah First United Methodist School, Hialeah Gardens Academy, Hialeah Gardens Elementary School, Hialeah Gardens Primary School, Hialeah Junior High School, Hialeah Miami Lakes High School, Hialeah Senior High Adult Education Center, Hialeah Senior High School, Hialeah-Miami Lakes Adult School, Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School, Hibiscus School, Highland Oaks Elementary School, Highland Oaks Junior High School, Highland Oaks School, Highland Park School (historical), Highpoint Academy, Highpoint Academy, Highpoint Academy, Hillel Community Jewish Day School and High School, Holiday House Kindergarten and Nursery, Holmes School, Holtz High School, Holy Comforter Episcopal School, Holy Cross Academy, Holy Cross Day Care Center, Holy Cross Lutheran School, Holy Cross School, Holy Family School, Holy Redeemer Head Start, Holy Redeemer School, Home/Hospital Instructional Program, Homestead Air Force Vocational School, Homestead Junior Academy, Homestead Junior High School, Homestead Senior High School, Hope Center, Hope Preschool, Horace Mann Junior High School, Horeb Christian School, Horeb Christian School, House of Learning, Howard A Doolin Middle School, Howard D McMillian Junior High School, Howard Drive Elementary School, Hubert O Sibley Elementary School, ICA Learning Center of America, Ida M Fisher High School, Iglesias Church and School, Immaculate Conception School, Individualized Language Academy, Industrial Arts School, Interamerican Christian School - First Campus, Interamerican Christian School - Second Campus, Interamerican Military Academy (historical), International Fine Arts College, Irving and Beatrice Peskoe Elementary School, Isaac Withers Head Start, Its A Small World Preschool, Ives Dairy Road Christian School, Ives School, J & I Christian Academy 2nd Campus, Jack David Gordon Elementary School, Jackson Junior High School, Jacksons Toddle Inn, Jan Mann Opportunity School, Jane Roberts K-8 Center, Jeanne Zuckerman School, Jeans Kiddie Kollege, Jesus Fellowship Christian School, Jewish High School of South Florida, Jewish High School of South Florida, Joella C Good Elementary School, John F Kennedy Head Start, John F Kennedy Junior High School, John I Smith Elementary School, Johnson and Wales University, Johnson School, Johnsons Toddlers University, Jose Marti School, Jose Marti School 1st Campus, Jose Marti School 2nd Campus, Jose Marti School 3rd Campus, Jre Lee Educational Center, Juanitas Day Care, Juvenile Justice Center Alternative Education Center, Kelsey L Pharr Elementary School, Kendale Elementary School, Kendale Lakes Elementary School, Kendall Academy, Kendall Academy, Kendall Acres Academy, Kendall Christian Elementary School, Kendall Christian School, Kendall United Methodist Day School, Kendall United Methodist Day School, Kennedy Junior High School, Kensington Park School, Kensington Primary School, Kenwood Elementary School, Kenwood School, Key Biscayne Community School, Key Biscayne Elementary School, Key Biscayne Presbyterian Preschool, Keys Gate Charter School, Kid's World Preschool, Kiddie Country Club, Kiddie Country Club School, Kiddie Ranch Nursery and Kindergarten, Kiddieland Child Care Center, Kids at Heart Preschool, Kids Day Care and Kindergarten, Killian Montessori School, Killian Oaks Academy, Kinderland Preparatory School, Kings Christian School, Kings Creek Day School, Kings Meadow Day School, Kingswood Montessori School, Kingswood Montessori School, Kinloch Park Elementary School, Kinloch Park Junior High School, Kinloch School, Knobel School, La Divina Providencia Episcopal Church School, La Luz School, La Scala Day Care Center I, Ladow Yeshiva School, Lafayette Private School, Lake Steven Elementary School, Lake Steven Junior High School, Lake Stevens Elementary School, Lake Stevens Middle School, Lakeview Baptist Kindergarten, Lakeview School, Lamar Louise Curry Middle School, Landmark Learning Center, Landow Preschool, LaSalle High School, Laura C Saunders Elementary School, Lavenia Bilingual School, Lavernia School, Lawton Chiles Middle School, Le Jardin Head Start Number 2, Le Jardin Head Start Number 3, Le Jardin Head Start Number 4, Le Jardin Head Start Number 5, Lear School, Lear School, Learn and Play Preschool, Learning Development Center, Learning Experience School, Learning School, Learning School Number Two, Learning Workshop, Lee School, Leewood Elementary School, Lehrman Day School of Temple Emanu-el, Lehrman Day School-Early Childhood Center, Leisure City Elementary School, Leisure City Head Start, Leisure City K-8 Center, Lenora B Smith Elementary School, Leroy D Fienburg Elementary School, Lewis School, Liberty City Charter Project School, Liberty City Elementary Head Start, Liberty City School, Lincoln Center High School, Lincoln Marti Schools, Lincoln Marti Schools, Lincoln Marti Schools, Lincoln Marti Schools, Lincoln Marti Schools, Lincoln Marti Schools, Lincoln-Marti Day Care Center, Lincoln-Marti Nursery School, Lincoln-Marti School, Lincoln-Marti School, Lincoln-Marti School, Lincoln-Marti School 10th Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 11th Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 12th Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 15th Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 16th Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 1st Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 2nd Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 3rd Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 4th Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 5th Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 8th Campus, Lincoln-Marti School 9th Campus, Linda Lentin Elementary School, Linda Ray Head Start, Lindsey Hopkins High School, Lindsey Hopkins Technical Education Center, Lingles School and Educational Clinic, Little A Academy, Little Bird Kindergarten, Little Bird Kindergarten and Day Care, Little Havana 2nd Campus, Little People School, Little River Junior High School, Little Shaver Number 1 Jose Marti School, Little Skipper Preschool and Kindergarten, Little Skippers Preschool/Kindergarten, Little Stars Preschool, Little Sunbeams Child Care Center, Little Village Academy, Little White Schoolhouse, Lollipop Cooperative Preschool, Lorah Park Elementary School, Lord of Life Lutheran Preschool, Louis Merwitzer Mesivta High School, Loyola College, Ludlam Elementary School, Lutheran Christian Day School, Madison Junior High School, Marian Center School, Maritime and Science Technology School, Marjory Stoneman Douglas Elementary School, Mark Flight Memorial School, Marti Junior High School, Martin Luther King Elementary School, Martin School, Martin Technical College, Mary Immaculate Academy, Mary Poppins Kindergarten, Mast Academy High School, Mater Academy, Mater Academy Charter High School, Mater Academy Charter Middle School, Mater Academy East Campus, Maya Angelou Elementary School, Mays Junior High School, McGlannan School and Language Arts Center, McGlannon School, McMillian Junior High School, Meadowlane School, Medical Center Campus Miami-Dade Community College, Melrose School, Merrick School, Merrick Special Education Center, Merritt Junior High School, Merry Poppins Kindergarten, Miami Aerospace Academy, Miami Aerospace Academy, Miami Agricultural School, Miami Beach Adult School, Miami Beach Senior High Head Start, Miami Beach Senior High School, Miami Carol City Adult School, Miami Carol City Senior High School, Miami Central High School, Miami Christian College, Miami Christian School, Miami Coral City High School, Miami Coral Park Adult School, Miami Coral Park Senior High School, Miami Country Day School, Miami Dade Community College, Miami Dade Community College Homestead Center, Miami Dade Community College Interamerican Center, Miami Dade Community College Mitchel Wolfson Campus, Miami Dade Community College Preschool, Miami Edison Middle School, Miami Edison Senior High School, Miami Gardens Elementary School, Miami Gardens Infant and Preschool, Miami Heights Elementary School, Miami Heights Head Start, Miami International University of Art and Design, Miami Jackson Adult School, Miami Jackson Senior High School, Miami Killian Senior High School, Miami Lakes Christian Academy, Miami Lakes Congregational Church Preschool, Miami Lakes Educational Center, Miami Lakes Elementary School, Miami Lakes Junior High School, Miami Lakes Technical Education Center, Miami Lakes United Methodist Preschool, Miami MacArthur North High School, Miami Military Academy (historical), Miami Military Academy (historical), Miami Northwestern Adult School, Miami Northwestern Senior High School, Miami Number One Day Care/Church of God of Prophecy, Miami Palmetto Adult School, Miami Palmetto Senior High School, Miami Park School, Miami Preparatory School, Miami Private School, Miami Private School, Miami Ranch School (historical), Miami Senior Adult School, Miami Senior High School, Miami Shores Barry University Charter School, Miami Shores Community Church Day Care, Miami Shores Elementary School, Miami Shores Preparation School, Miami Skill Center, Miami Southhridge Adult School, Miami Southridge High School, Miami Southridge Senior High School, Miami Springs Adult School, Miami Springs Baptist Church Kindergarten, Miami Springs Baptist Church Kindergarten, Miami Springs Elementary School, Miami Springs Junior High School, Miami Springs Montessori School, Miami Springs Senior High School, Miami Springs Seventh-Day Adventist School, Miami Sunset Adult School, Miami Sunset Senior High School, Miami Technical College, Miami Technical College, Miami Union Academy, Miami-Dade Community College, Miami-Dade Community College - North Campus, Miami-Dade Community College - South Campus, Miami-Dade Community College Preschool Laboratory, Miami-Douglas MacArthur High School, Miami-Douglas MacArthur High School North, Miami-Edison High School, Miami-Norland High School, Miccosukee School, Michaels Kindergarten, Milan School, Miramar Elementary School, Mize School, Mizell Kiddie Kampus, Mohammed Kindergarten, Monsignor Edward Pace High School, Montessori Childrens Academy, Montessori Childrens House, Montessori Childrens House of Miami Lakes, Montessori International School, Montessori Learning Center, Montessori School, Montessori School of Kendall, Montessori School of Kendall, Montessori School of Miami Beach, Morningside School, Mount Olive Lutheran School, Mueller Christian School, Myrtle Grove Elementary School, N K Cooper Special Education Center, Nance School, Nance School, Naranja Elementary School, Nathan B Young Head Start, Nathan Young School, Natural Bridge Head Start, Natural Bridge School, Nautilus Junior High School, Nazarene School, Neva King Cooper Educational Center, New Antioch Moriah Day Care Center, New Beavers Kiddie Kollege, New Bethel Temple Day Care, New Horizons Preschool, New Life Presbyterian Kindergarten/Day Care, New Mount Zion Child Care Center, New Testament Church and School, New World School of the Arts, New World School of the Arts, Noahs Ark Christian Child Care Center, Norland Methodist Preschool, Norland Methodist Preschool, Norland Middle School, Norland School, Normandy School, Normandy School, North Beach School, North Carol City School, North COPE Center, North Country Charter School, North County Elementary School, North Dade Center for Modern Language, North Dade Christian School, North Dade Head Start, North Dade Junior High School, North Dade Regional Academy, North Dade Regional Academy, North Dade Regional Academy at Landmark, North Glade School, North Hialeah Baptist Kindergarten, North Hialeah Christian School, North Hialeah School, North Miami Adult School, North Miami Beach Presbyterian Preschool, North Miami Beach Senior High School, North Miami Early Childhood School, North Miami Junior High School,